18 - Ocktober Via Galo 1 Schedule
Departure from Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Aliança II
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:50 | 07:50 |
- | 08:55 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 18 (Ocktober Via Galo 1)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 18 route, Ocktober Via Galo 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande - Aliança II station to Parque Da Oktoberfest station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
18 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra - Via Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Jacarandá / Parque Real
- 18 Schedule - Unisc Via Jacarandá Via João Pessoa
- 18 Schedule - Ocktober - Via Galo - Jacarandá - Corr. Frey
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Capela Via Res. Santa Cecília / Jacarandá / Parque Real / Salão Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra -Fritzen - Até Fengler
- 18 Schedule - São João Da Serra Até Helfer Via Parque Real
- 18 Schedule - Unisc - Via Galo