196
196 - Hasselt Station Perron 11 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bocholt Post | 06:43 | 06:51 | 07:00 |
Bocholt Damburgstraat | 06:44 | 06:52 | 07:02 |
Bocholt Gelehoekstraat | 06:46 | 06:54 | 07:03 |
Bocholt Goolderstraat | 06:48 | 06:56 | 07:06 |
Grote-Brogel Elvenweg | 06:49 | 06:57 | 07:09 |
Grote-Brogel Kiosk | 06:51 | 06:59 | 07:11 |
Grote-Brogel Kerk | 06:52 | 07:00 | 07:11 |
Grote-Brogel Dorpsstraat | 06:53 | 07:02 | 07:13 |
Grote-Brogel Laarderweg | 06:55 | 07:03 | 07:15 |
Grote-Brogel Bedrijfsstraat | 06:56 | 07:06 | 07:17 |
Grote-Brogel Laarheide | 06:57 | 07:06 | 07:18 |
Ellikom Grote Baan | 06:59 | 07:09 | 07:20 |
Ellikom Schutterslaan | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:22 |
Ellikom Boogstraat | 07:01 | 07:12 | 07:23 |
Ellikom Schoolstraat | 07:02 | 07:12 | 07:24 |
Ellikom Kerk | 07:04 | 07:15 | 07:26 |
Ellikom Hellestraat | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:28 |
Ellikom Ellikommerbaan | 07:08 | 07:19 | 07:30 |
Meeuwen Luttelmeeuwen | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:32 |
Meeuwen Lierstraat | 07:13 | 07:24 | 07:35 |
Meeuwen Weg Naar Helchteren | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:38 |
Meeuwen Broekkant | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:40 |
Meeuwen Wilgenstraat | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:42 |
Wauberg Overes | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:46 |
Wauberg School | 07:25 | 07:36 | 07:47 |
Peer Wauberg | 07:27 | 07:38 | 07:49 |
Peer Bovenlinde | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:52 |
Helchteren Sonnis | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:53 |
Helchteren Eynderweg | 07:33 | 07:44 | 07:55 |
Helchteren Kazerne 2a | 07:36 | 07:47 | 07:58 |
Helchteren 8 Septemberlaan | 07:38 | 07:49 | 08:00 |
Helchteren Kruispunt | 07:40 | 07:51 | 08:02 |
Helchteren Technische School | 07:41 | 07:52 | 08:03 |
Houthalen Laak | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:06 |
Houthalen Centrum | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:08 |
Houthalen Mijn | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:10 |
Zonhoven Berkenenstraat | 07:50 | 08:01 | 08:12 |
Zonhoven Dorpsplein | 07:52 | 08:03 | 08:14 |
Zonhoven Dorp | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:16 |
Zonhoven Heuven | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:17 |
Zonhoven Heuveneinde | 07:57 | 08:08 | 08:19 |
Zonhoven Vertakking | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:22 |
Kiewit Luchtvaartstraat | 08:01 | 08:12 | 08:23 |
Kiewit Kerk | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:26 |
Kiewit Europalaan | 08:05 | 08:16 | 08:27 |
Kiewit Station | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:30 |
Hasselt Banneuxwijk | 08:09 | 08:20 | 08:31 |
Hasselt Weg Naar Genk | 08:10 | 08:21 | 08:32 |
Hasselt Handelsschool | 08:12 | 08:23 | 08:34 |
Hasselt Zwembad | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:35 |
Hasselt Dusartplein | 08:15 | 08:26 | 08:37 |
Hasselt Molenpoort Afstaphalte | 08:17 | 08:27 | 08:39 |
Hasselt Station Perron 11 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:41 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 196 (Hasselt Station Perron 11)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 196 route, Hasselt Station Perron 11, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bocholt Post station to Hasselt Station Perron 11 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.