23 - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Ciply Place Schedule
Departure from Mons Sncb - Quai C
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
14:10 | 10:15 |
17:30 | 11:10 |
- | 13:25 |
- | 18:05 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 23 (Mons Sncb - Quai C→Ciply Place)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 23 route, Mons Sncb - Quai C→Ciply Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mons Sncb - Quai C station to Ciply Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
23 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 23 Schedule - Havay Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Quevy Sucrerie
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Havay Place
- 23 Schedule - Mesvin Bélian→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Ciply Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Harveng Place→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Genly Eglise→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 23 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Genly Eglise