26
26 - La Louviere Tivoli→Manage Coq D'Inde Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
La Louviere Tivoli | 11:29 | 12:29 | 15:29 | 16:33 |
La Louviere Rue Casterman | 11:30 | 12:30 | 15:30 | 16:34 |
Jolimont Hôpital | 11:32 | 12:32 | 15:32 | 16:36 |
Bois-D'Haine Hospice | 11:33 | 12:33 | 15:33 | 16:37 |
Bois-D'Haine Rue Cocquereau N°17 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 15:34 | 16:38 |
Bois-D'Haine Rue De La Croyère | 11:35 | 12:35 | 15:35 | 16:39 |
Bois-D'Haine Cité Gilson | 11:36 | 12:36 | 15:36 | 16:40 |
Bois-D'Haine Rue De L'Industrie | 11:37 | 12:37 | 15:37 | 16:41 |
Bois-D'Haine Rue De La Troupette | 11:38 | 12:38 | 15:38 | 16:42 |
Bois-D'Haine Fabricom | 11:39 | 12:39 | 15:39 | 16:43 |
Bois-D'Haine Rue De L'Agriculture | 11:40 | 12:40 | 15:40 | 16:44 |
Bois-D'Haine Nouvelle Place | 11:41 | 12:41 | 15:41 | 16:45 |
La Croyere Rue Des 25 Francs | 11:42 | 12:42 | 15:42 | 16:46 |
La Croyere Cité Astrid | 11:43 | 12:43 | 15:43 | 16:47 |
La Croyere Rue Deberghe | 11:44 | 12:44 | 15:44 | 16:48 |
La Croyere Rue Parmentier | 11:45 | 12:45 | 15:45 | 16:49 |
La Louviere Rue Piérard | 11:46 | 12:46 | 15:46 | 16:50 |
La Louviere Grattine | 11:47 | 12:47 | 15:47 | 16:51 |
La Louviere Hocquet | 11:50 | 12:50 | 15:50 | 16:54 |
La Louviere Place Maugrétout | 11:52 | 12:52 | 15:52 | 16:56 |
La Louviere Kéramis | 11:53 | 12:53 | 15:53 | 16:57 |
La Louviere Place Mansart | 11:55 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 16:59 |
La Louviere Rue du Parc | 11:57 | 12:57 | 15:57 | 17:01 |
La Louviere Place Mattéotti | 11:58 | 12:58 | 15:58 | 17:02 |
La Louviere Rue Des Champs | 12:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 | 17:04 |
La Louviere Sncb Sud | 12:02 | 13:02 | 16:02 | 17:06 |
La Louviere Sncb Sud - Quai F | 12:02 | 13:02 | 16:02 | 17:06 |
Haine-St-Pierre Houssu | 12:06 | 13:06 | 16:06 | 17:10 |
Haine-St-Pierre Souterrain | 12:08 | 13:08 | 16:08 | 17:12 |
Haine-St-Pierre Habitation N°388 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 16:09 | 17:13 |
Haine-St-Pierre Pont Brogniez | 12:10 | 13:10 | 16:10 | 17:14 |
Jolimont Ecoles | 12:12 | 13:12 | 16:12 | 17:16 |
Jolimont Coopérative | 12:14 | 13:14 | 16:14 | 17:18 |
Jolimont Bifurcation | 12:15 | 13:15 | 16:15 | 17:19 |
Fayt-Lez-Manage Tordoir | 12:16 | 13:16 | 16:16 | 17:20 |
Fayt-Lez-Manage Chemin De Fontaine | 12:17 | 13:17 | 16:17 | 17:21 |
Fayt-Lez-Manage Place Communale | 12:18 | 13:18 | 16:18 | 17:22 |
Manage Rue De Binche | 12:19 | 13:19 | 16:19 | 17:23 |
Manage Brasserie Bougard | 12:20 | 13:20 | 16:20 | 17:24 |
Manage Place | 12:21 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 17:25 |
Manage Sncb | 12:22 | 13:22 | 16:22 | 17:26 |
Manage Place | 12:23 | 13:23 | 16:23 | 17:27 |
Manage Faubourg | 12:24 | 13:24 | 16:24 | 17:28 |
Manage Gendarmerie | 12:25 | 13:25 | 16:25 | 17:29 |
Manage Verreries | 12:27 | 13:27 | 16:27 | 17:31 |
Seneffe Parc Industriel | 12:29 | 13:29 | 16:29 | 17:33 |
Seneffe C.Richet | 12:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:34 |
Seneffe J.Bordet | 12:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 17:35 |
Seneffe C.Richet | 12:32 | 13:32 | 16:32 | 17:36 |
Seneffe Parc Industriel | 12:33 | 13:33 | 16:33 | 17:37 |
Manage Nauwelette | 12:34 | 13:34 | 16:34 | 17:38 |
Manage Longsart | 12:35 | 13:35 | 16:35 | 17:39 |
Manage Traîneau | 12:35 | 13:35 | 16:35 | 17:39 |
Manage Coq D'Inde | 12:35 | 13:35 | 16:36 | 17:40 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - 26 (La Louviere Tivoli→Manage Coq D'Inde)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the 26 route, La Louviere Tivoli→Manage Coq D'Inde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Louviere Tivoli station to Manage Coq D'Inde station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 26, from La Louvière to Manage, daily at midnight.
26 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 26 Schedule - La Croyere Rue Parmentier→Manage Sncb
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Tivoli→Manage Sncb
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Place Mansart→Seneffe J.Bordet
- 26 Schedule - Bois-D'Haine Noir Cerisier→Seneffe J.Bordet
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Tivoli→Seneffe J.Bordet
- 26 Schedule - La Louviere Kéramis→Seneffe J.Bordet