314 - Dornum Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | 06:47 | - | - |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 06:49 | - | - |
Roggenstede Ort | - | 07:15 | - |
Roggenstede Accumer Riege | - | 07:17 | - |
Roggenstede Accumer Riege | - | 07:18 | - |
Südenburg | - | 07:20 | - |
Westerbur(Dornum) Ort/Kirche | - | 07:21 | - |
Westerbur(Dornum) Störtebekerstraße 172 | - | 07:22 | - |
Dornumersiel Oll Deep | - | 07:25 | - |
Dornumersiel Deichschart | - | 07:26 | - |
Dornumergrode Wilhelminenhof | - | 07:27 | - |
Dornumergrode Deichstrich | - | 07:29 | - |
Dornumergrode Ort | - | 07:29 | - |
Schwittersum | 06:54 | - | - |
Dornum Grundschule | - | - | 10:25 |
Dornumergrode Verbeek | - | 07:31 | - |
Dornum Rathaus | 06:57 | - | 10:26 |
Neßmergrode Störtebekerstraße 40 | 07:09 | - | 10:38 |
Dornum Realschule | 08:00 | 07:35 | 11:44 |
Neßmergrode L5/Menkeweg | 07:06 | - | 10:35 |
Neßmergrode Hof Seefeld | 07:12 | - | 10:40 |
Neßmersiel Altendeicher Weg | 07:13 | - | 10:41 |
Neßmersiel Störtebekerstraße 11 | 07:15 | - | 10:43 |
Neßmersiel Ort | 07:16 | - | 10:44 |
Neßmersiel Sturmfrei/Drosselstraße | 07:17 | - | 10:44 |
Neßmersiel Wiesenweg | 07:19 | - | 10:45 |
Neßmersiel Deich- Und Sielrott | 07:20 | - | 10:47 |
Neßmersiel Störtebekerstraße 2 | 07:23 | - | 10:49 |
Theener Ostreek 21 | 07:24 | - | 10:50 |
Theener L5/Alter Postweg | 07:29 | - | 10:54 |
Hagermarsch Nordoog | 07:35 | - | 11:23 |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg/Dornumer Straße | 07:39 | - | 11:26 |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg/Dornumer Straße | 07:39 | - | 11:26 |
Cankebeer Cankebeerstraße 10 | 07:54 | - | 11:39 |
Dornum Grundschule | 08:03 | 07:38 | 11:46 |
Dornumergrode Mönchstrift | 07:01 | - | 10:31 |
Neßmergrode Störtebekerstraße 48 | 07:05 | - | 10:34 |
Theener Lüttje Weg Nr. 6 | 07:26 | - | 10:51 |
Theener Lüttje Weg Abzw. | 07:26 | - | 10:52 |
Theener Oststreek 4 | 07:27 | - | 10:53 |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg 34 | 07:32 | - | 10:56 |
Hagermarsch Feuerwehr | 07:34 | - | 11:22 |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg 5b | 07:36 | - | 11:24 |
Westdorf(Dornum) | 07:42 | - | 11:29 |
Ostdorf(Dornum) | 07:44 | - | 11:30 |
Siebelshörn | 07:46 | - | 11:32 |
Harketief | 07:49 | - | 11:34 |
Nesse(Dornum) Birkenstraße | 07:51 | - | 11:36 |
Nesse(Dornum) Kirche | 07:52 | - | 11:37 |
Cankebeer Trollstraße | 07:56 | - | 11:41 |
Dornum Westerstraße | 07:58 | - | 11:42 |
Dornum Rathaus | 08:02 | 07:37 | 11:45 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | 06:47 | - | - |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 06:49 | - | - |
Roggenstede Ort | - | 07:15 | - |
Roggenstede Accumer Riege | - | 07:17 | - |
Roggenstede Accumer Riege | - | 07:18 | - |
Südenburg | - | 07:20 | - |
Westerbur(Dornum) Ort/Kirche | - | 07:21 | - |
Westerbur(Dornum) Störtebekerstraße 172 | - | 07:22 | - |
Dornumersiel Oll Deep | - | 07:25 | - |
Dornumersiel Deichschart | - | 07:26 | - |
Dornumergrode Wilhelminenhof | - | 07:27 | - |
Dornumergrode Deichstrich | - | 07:29 | - |
Dornumergrode Ort | - | 07:29 | - |
Schwittersum | 06:54 | - | - |
Dornumergrode Verbeek | - | 07:31 | - |
Dornum Rathaus | 06:57 | - | - |
Neßmergrode Störtebekerstraße 40 | 07:09 | - | - |
Dornum Realschule | 08:00 | 07:35 | 14:07 |
Neßmergrode L5/Menkeweg | 07:06 | - | - |
Neßmergrode Hof Seefeld | 07:12 | - | - |
Neßmersiel Altendeicher Weg | 07:13 | - | - |
Neßmersiel Störtebekerstraße 11 | 07:15 | - | - |
Neßmersiel Ort | 07:16 | - | - |
Neßmersiel Sturmfrei/Drosselstraße | 07:17 | - | - |
Neßmersiel Wiesenweg | 07:19 | - | - |
Neßmersiel Deich- Und Sielrott | 07:20 | - | - |
Neßmersiel Störtebekerstraße 2 | 07:23 | - | - |
Theener Ostreek 21 | 07:24 | - | - |
Theener L5/Alter Postweg | 07:29 | - | - |
Hagermarsch Nordoog | 07:35 | - | 13:50 |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg/Dornumer Straße | 07:39 | - | 13:52 |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg/Dornumer Straße | 07:39 | - | 13:52 |
Cankebeer Cankebeerstraße 10 | 07:54 | - | 14:02 |
Dornum Grundschule | 08:03 | 07:38 | - |
Dornumergrode Mönchstrift | 07:01 | - | - |
Neßmergrode Störtebekerstraße 48 | 07:05 | - | - |
Theener Lüttje Weg Nr. 6 | 07:26 | - | - |
Theener Lüttje Weg Abzw. | 07:26 | - | - |
Theener Oststreek 4 | 07:27 | - | - |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg 34 | 07:32 | - | - |
Hagermarsch Feuerwehr | 07:34 | - | 13:50 |
Hagermarsch Alter Postweg 5b | 07:36 | - | 13:51 |
Westdorf(Dornum) | 07:42 | - | 13:55 |
Ostdorf(Dornum) | 07:44 | - | 13:56 |
Siebelshörn | 07:46 | - | 13:58 |
Harketief | 07:49 | - | 13:59 |
Nesse(Dornum) Birkenstraße | 07:51 | - | 14:01 |
Nesse(Dornum) Kirche | 07:52 | - | 14:01 |
Cankebeer Trollstraße | 07:56 | - | 14:03 |
Dornum Westerstraße | 07:58 | - | 14:04 |
Dornum Rathaus | 08:02 | 07:37 | 14:09 |
Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule - 314 (Dornum)
The Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule for the 314 route, Dornum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum station to Dornum Rathaus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb schedule. We update the schedule of 314, from Hagermarsch to Dornum, daily at midnight.