32 Line
Ocktober - Via Galo
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Ocktober - Via Galo) has 42 stops departing from Rua Primavera and ending at Parque Da Oktoberfest.
32 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ocktober - Via Galo (42 stops)
Rua Primavera
Rua Primavera, 685
Rua Erva-Mate, 237
Rua Violeta
Rua Abrelino Pedroso
Rua Abrelino Pedroso, 1383
Rua Primavera, 589
Rua Erva-Mate
Rua Victor Frederico Baumhardt, 1578
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 1212-1568
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 792
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 266-372
Rst-471 - Tc Catedral
Rst-471 - Pioneer
Rst-471 - Universal Leaf
Rst-471 - Afubra / Xalingo
Rst-471 ,2
Rua Dona Carlota, 1399-1465
Rua Dona Carlota, 869-927
Rua Dona Carlota, 451-549
Rua Dona Carlota, 265-305
Rua Dona Carlota, 101-263
Rua Doná Carlota, 1161-1233
Rua Dona Carlota, 1017-1071
Rua Dona Carlota, 824-894
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 580
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 348
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 54-92
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 666
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1544-1636 - Big
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 1052-1188
Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac
Rua Venâncio AÃres, 712-780
Rua Venâncio AÃres, 456-498
Rua Venâncio AÃres, 200-218
Parada Tiradentes
Rua Galvão Costa, 238
Rua Gaspar Silveira Martins, 1290
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros
Parque Da Oktoberfest
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Ocktober - Via Galo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ocktober - Via Galo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 Bus Schedule
32 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Rua Primavera), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Ocktober - Via Galo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
32 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 32 (Ocktober - Via Galo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
32 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Rua Primavera and the last stop is Parque Da Oktoberfest. 32 (Ocktober - Via Galo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Ocktober - Via Galo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 32, in Santa Cruz do Sul
32 - Alternative Directions
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber / Schedule
- 32 - Unisc Via Galo / Schedule
- 32 - Ocktober - Via João Pessoa / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota Rauber - Viver Bem - Colegial II / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber *SaÃda Do Galo / Schedule
- 32 - Unisc Via João Pessoa / Schedule
- 32 - Oktober Via Galo / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota - Rauber - Castelo / Schedule
- 32 - Oktober Via Galo - Viver Bem / Schedule
- 32 - Unisc / Carlota / Rauber / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber Via Viver Bem / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota Viver Bem Colegial / Schedule
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 18 - São João da Serra/ Schedule
- 25 - Souza Cruz / LInha Sta Cruz/ Schedule
- 28 - Menino Deus / Tumelero/ Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho/ Schedule
- 11 - Navegantes / Vila Schultz/ Schedule
- 19 - Linha Santa Cruz / Santuário/ Schedule
- 22 - Bom Fim / São Luis/ Schedule
- 17 - Rodoviária / Arroio Grande/ Schedule
- 36 - Residencial Viver Bem/ Schedule
- 33 - Souza Cruz / Jost/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 44 - Carlota / Armborst / Beckencamp/ Schedule
- 23 - Souza Cruz / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 07 - Linha Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 24 - Margarida / Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 12 - Esmeralda / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 16 - São João / Murtinho / Utravarp/ Schedule
- 42 - Capão da Cruz/ Schedule
- 31 - Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança/ Schedule