3333 - Guarda/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Loteamento Guarda Do Tabuleiro/Aririu (Horário Escolar) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1499 | 06:30 |
Rua Maria De Lourdes Souza | 06:32 |
Rua Maria De Lourdes Souza | 06:32 |
Rua Maria De Lourdes Souza | 06:32 |
Rua Carlos Da Silva, 23 | 06:33 |
Rua João Vieira | 06:34 |
Rua João Vieira | 06:34 |
Rua Jadir João Pereira, 251 | 06:35 |
Rua João José De Quadros, 1670 | 06:36 |
Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1880 | 06:37 |
Rua Lino Campos, 20 | 06:38 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1929-1987 | 06:39 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1725-1809 | 06:39 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1591-1595 | 06:40 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 1086 | 06:41 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 954-1302 | 06:41 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 798 | 06:42 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 602-706 | 06:42 |
Rua Jorge Marcelino Coelho, 445 | 06:43 |
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 2433 | 06:44 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:45 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:45 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:46 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:46 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:47 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:47 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:48 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:49 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:50 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação) | 06:51 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 06:51 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 06:52 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 06:53 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 06:54 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 06:54 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 06:55 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 06:56 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 06:57 |
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril | 06:57 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 06:59 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 06:59 |
R. João Born | 07:00 |
R. João Born | 07:01 |
R. João Born | 07:01 |
R. João Born | 07:02 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 07:03 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 07:04 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 07:04 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 07:05 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 07:05 |
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim | 07:06 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 3333 (Guarda/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Loteamento Guarda Do Tabuleiro/Aririu (Horário Escolar))
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 3333 route, Guarda/Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça) Via Loteamento Guarda Do Tabuleiro/Aririu (Horário Escolar), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Santo Anjo Da Guarda, 1499 station to Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.