37 - Muno Eglise→Bouillon Quai du Rempart Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Muno Eglise | 17:23 |
Muno Scierie | 17:24 |
N83 4 Chemins | 17:32 |
N83 Pré Lamquin | 17:33 |
Bouillon Beaubru | 17:38 |
Bouillon Cimetière | 17:40 |
Bouillon Perimino | 17:41 |
Bouillon Faubourg De France | 17:42 |
Bouillon Rue Des Bains | 17:42 |
Bouillon Auberge D'Alsace | 17:43 |
Bouillon Athénée | 17:43 |
Bouillon Quai du Rempart | 17:44 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 37 (Muno Eglise→Bouillon Quai du Rempart)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 37 route, Muno Eglise→Bouillon Quai du Rempart, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Muno Eglise station to Bouillon Quai du Rempart station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
37 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 37 Schedule - Sainte-Cecile Hôtel→Bouillon Athénée
- 37 Schedule - Bouillon Athénée→Sainte-Cecile Hôtel
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Gare→Fontenoille Monument
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Izel Athénée
- 37 Schedule - Muno Eglise→Florenville Gare
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Gare→Fontenoille Monument
- 37 Schedule - Bouillon Athénée→Sainte-Cecile Eglise
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Gare
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3→Fontenoille Monument