37 - Muno Eglise→Florenville Gare Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Muno Eglise | 11:43 |
Muno Ecole | 11:43 |
Muno Gendarmerie | 11:44 |
Lambermont La Platinerie | 11:45 |
Lambermont Rue De La Petite Scierie | 11:47 |
Lambermont Eglise (Florenville) | 11:48 |
Lambermont Route De France | 11:49 |
Chassepierre Barrière | 11:53 |
N83 Route De Laiche | 11:55 |
Florenville Zoning Commercial | 11:56 |
Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3 | 11:57 |
Florenville Epe | 11:58 |
Florenville Chapelle Sainte-Anne | 11:59 |
Florenville Chemin du Bon Pays | 12:00 |
Florenville Gare | 12:01 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Muno Eglise | 15:49 |
Muno Ecole | 15:49 |
Muno Gendarmerie | 15:50 |
Lambermont La Platinerie | 15:51 |
Lambermont Rue De La Petite Scierie | 15:53 |
Lambermont Eglise (Florenville) | 15:54 |
Lambermont Route De France | 15:55 |
Chassepierre Barrière | 16:00 |
N83 Route De Laiche | 16:01 |
Florenville Zoning Commercial | 16:02 |
Florenville Chapelle Sainte-Anne | 16:03 |
Florenville Chemin du Bon Pays | 16:03 |
Florenville Gare | 16:04 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 37 (Muno Eglise→Florenville Gare)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 37 route, Muno Eglise→Florenville Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Muno Eglise station to Florenville Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
37 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 37 Schedule - Sainte-Cecile Hôtel→Bouillon Athénée
- 37 Schedule - Bouillon Athénée→Sainte-Cecile Hôtel
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Gare→Fontenoille Monument
- 37 Schedule - Muno Eglise→Bouillon Quai du Rempart
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Izel Athénée
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Gare→Fontenoille Monument
- 37 Schedule - Bouillon Athénée→Sainte-Cecile Eglise
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Gare
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3→Fontenoille Monument