37 - Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3 Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fontenoille Monument | 05:55 | 06:20 | 06:58 | 11:23 | 13:12 | 15:23 | 16:23 |
Fontenoille 4 Arbres | 05:56 | 06:21 | 06:59 | 11:24 | 13:13 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Lambermont Route De France | 05:58 | 06:23 | 07:01 | 11:26 | 13:15 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Lambermont Eglise (Florenville) | 05:59 | 06:24 | 07:02 | 11:27 | 13:16 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Lambermont Rue De La Petite Scierie | 06:00 | 06:25 | 07:03 | 11:28 | 13:17 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Lambermont La Platinerie | 06:01 | 06:26 | 07:04 | 11:29 | 13:18 | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Muno Gendarmerie | 06:02 | 06:27 | 07:05 | 11:30 | 13:19 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Muno Ecole | 06:03 | 06:28 | 07:06 | 11:31 | 13:20 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Muno Eglise | 06:04 | 06:29 | 07:07 | 11:32 | 13:21 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Muno Rue De L'Enfer | 06:04 | 06:29 | 07:07 | 11:32 | 13:21 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Muno Cimetière | 06:04 | 06:29 | 07:07 | 11:32 | 13:21 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Muno Route De Watrinsart | 06:06 | 06:31 | 07:09 | 11:34 | 13:23 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
Ferme De Pérensart | 06:07 | 06:32 | 07:10 | 11:35 | 13:24 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Sainte-Cecile Route De Muno | 06:08 | 06:33 | 07:11 | 11:36 | 13:25 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Sainte-Cecile Rue De Muno 27 | 06:08 | 06:33 | 07:11 | 11:36 | 13:25 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Sainte-Cecile Eglise | 06:08 | 06:33 | 07:11 | 11:36 | 13:25 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Sainte-Cecile Rue Neuve | 06:08 | 06:33 | 07:11 | 11:36 | 13:25 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Sainte-Cecile Hôtel | 06:09 | 06:34 | 07:12 | 11:37 | 13:26 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Sainte-Cecile 4 Arbres | 06:10 | 06:35 | 07:13 | 11:38 | 13:27 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Chassepierre Buisson Des Cailles | 06:12 | 06:37 | 07:15 | 11:40 | 13:29 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Chassepierre Barrière | 06:13 | 06:38 | 07:16 | 11:41 | 13:30 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
N83 Route De Laiche | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:18 | 11:43 | 13:32 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Florenville Zoning Commercial | 06:16 | 06:41 | 07:19 | 11:44 | 13:33 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3 | 06:17 | 06:42 | 07:20 | 11:45 | 13:34 | 15:45 | 16:45 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 37 (Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 37 route, Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fontenoille Monument station to Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
37 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 37 Schedule - Sainte-Cecile Hôtel→Bouillon Athénée
- 37 Schedule - Bouillon Athénée→Sainte-Cecile Hôtel
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Gare→Fontenoille Monument
- 37 Schedule - Muno Eglise→Bouillon Quai du Rempart
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Izel Athénée
- 37 Schedule - Muno Eglise→Florenville Gare
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Gare→Fontenoille Monument
- 37 Schedule - Bouillon Athénée→Sainte-Cecile Eglise
- 37 Schedule - Fontenoille Monument→Florenville Gare
- 37 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 3→Fontenoille Monument