378 - Westerholt Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Aurich(Ostfriesl) am Schulzentrum | 10:35 | - | - |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Kreisvolkshochschule | 10:37 | - | - |
Extum Förderschule | 10:39 | - | - |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Dreekamp | 10:41 | - | - |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) B72/Wallster Weg | 10:43 | - | - |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Gymnasium | 10:44 | - | - |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob | 10:47 | 12:33 | 16:05 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) B 210/Skagerrakstraße | 10:49 | 12:35 | 16:07 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Schulstraße | 10:51 | 12:37 | 16:09 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Wiesenstraße | 10:53 | 12:39 | 16:11 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Dornum | 10:54 | 12:40 | 16:12 |
Aurich-Sandhorst L7/Arentestraße | 10:56 | 12:42 | 16:14 |
Tannenhausen Ol Streek | 10:58 | 12:44 | 16:16 |
Tannenhausen Gasthaus Helmer | 10:59 | 12:45 | 16:17 |
Tannenhausen am Stadion | 11:01 | 12:47 | 16:19 |
Tannenhausen L7/Sandgasse | 11:03 | 12:49 | 16:21 |
Tannenhausen L7/Dietrichsfelder Straße | 11:05 | 12:51 | 16:23 |
Willmsfeld Willmsfelder Hof | 11:06 | 12:52 | 16:24 |
Willmsfeld Grundschule | 11:07 | 12:53 | 16:25 |
Willmsfeld Heidehof | 11:09 | 12:55 | 16:27 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl)-Terheide | - | 12:56 | 16:28 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 11:12 | 12:57 | 16:29 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | - | - | 16:31 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | 11:13 | 12:59 | - |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob | 12:33 | 16:05 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) B 210/Skagerrakstraße | 12:35 | 16:07 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Schulstraße | 12:37 | 16:09 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Wiesenstraße | 12:39 | 16:11 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Dornum | 12:40 | 16:12 |
Aurich-Sandhorst L7/Arentestraße | 12:42 | 16:14 |
Tannenhausen Ol Streek | 12:44 | 16:16 |
Tannenhausen Gasthaus Helmer | 12:45 | 16:17 |
Tannenhausen am Stadion | 12:47 | 16:19 |
Tannenhausen L7/Sandgasse | 12:49 | 16:21 |
Tannenhausen L7/Dietrichsfelder Straße | 12:51 | 16:23 |
Willmsfeld Willmsfelder Hof | 12:52 | 16:24 |
Willmsfeld Grundschule | 12:53 | 16:25 |
Willmsfeld Heidehof | 12:55 | 16:27 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl)-Terheide | 12:56 | 16:28 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 12:57 | 16:29 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | - | 16:31 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | 12:59 | - |
Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule - 378 (Westerholt)
The Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule for the 378 route, Westerholt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aurich(Ostfriesl) am Schulzentrum station to Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb schedule.