378 - Emden Ü. Aurich Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esens Zob Herdetor | 06:47 | - | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | - |
Esens Siebet-Attena-Straße | 06:49 | - | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | - |
Esens Bahnhofstraße | 06:50 | - | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | - |
Esens Bahnhof | 07:00 | 08:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Esens Hagebaumarkt | 07:00 | 08:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Holtgast Ziegelhof | 07:02 | 08:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Holtgast Birkenweg | 07:03 | 08:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Holtgast Haltestelle | 07:04 | 08:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Holtgast Brandshoff | 07:05 | 08:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Barkholt | 07:07 | 08:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Barkholt Mitte | 07:08 | 08:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Ochtersum(Ostfriesl) Esenser Straße | 07:09 | 08:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
West-Ochtersum Esenser Straße | 07:11 | 08:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Utarp Grundschule | 07:12 | 08:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Schweindorf(Harlingerland) | 07:13 | 08:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 07:14 | 08:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl)-Terheide | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Willmsfeld Heidehof | 07:17 | 08:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Willmsfeld Grundschule | 07:19 | 08:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Willmsfeld Willmsfelder Hof | 07:20 | 08:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Tannenhausen L7/Dietrichsfelder Straße | 07:21 | 08:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Tannenhausen L7/Sandgasse | 07:23 | 08:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Aurich-Sandhorst L7/Arentestraße | 07:26 | 08:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Dornum | 07:27 | 08:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Wiesenstraße | 07:29 | 08:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) B 210/Skagerrakstraße | 07:30 | 08:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob | 07:32 | 08:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esens Zob Herdetor | 07:47 | 12:26 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | - |
Esens Sterburer Weg | - | 12:28 | - | - | - | - |
Esens Dreifachturnhalle | - | 12:30 | - | - | - | - |
Esens Sterburer Weg | - | 12:32 | - | - | - | - |
Esens Siebet-Attena-Straße | 07:49 | 12:34 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | - |
Esens Bahnhofstraße | 07:50 | 12:35 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | - |
Esens Bahnhof | 08:00 | 12:42 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Esens Hagebaumarkt | 08:00 | 12:43 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Holtgast Ziegelhof | 08:02 | 12:45 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Holtgast Birkenweg | 08:03 | 12:46 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Holtgast Haltestelle | 08:04 | 12:47 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Holtgast Brandshoff | 08:05 | 12:48 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Barkholt | 08:07 | 12:50 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Barkholt Mitte | 08:08 | 12:51 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Ochtersum(Ostfriesl) Esenser Straße | 08:09 | 12:52 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
West-Ochtersum Esenser Straße | 08:11 | 12:54 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Utarp Grundschule | 08:12 | 12:55 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Schweindorf(Harlingerland) | 08:13 | 12:56 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 08:14 | 12:57 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | - | 12:57 | 15:14 | - | - | - |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | - | 13:00 | 15:16 | - | - | - |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl)-Terheide | 08:16 | 13:02 | 15:18 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Willmsfeld Heidehof | 08:17 | 13:03 | 15:19 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Willmsfeld Grundschule | 08:19 | 13:05 | 15:21 | 17:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Willmsfeld Willmsfelder Hof | 08:20 | 13:06 | 15:22 | 17:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Tannenhausen L7/Dietrichsfelder Straße | 08:21 | 13:07 | 15:23 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Tannenhausen L7/Sandgasse | 08:23 | 13:09 | 15:25 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Aurich-Sandhorst L7/Arentestraße | 08:26 | 13:12 | 15:28 | 17:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Dornum | 08:27 | 13:14 | 15:29 | 17:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Schulstraße | - | - | 15:31 | - | - | - |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Wiesenstraße | 08:29 | 13:16 | 15:33 | 17:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) B 210/Skagerrakstraße | 08:30 | 13:18 | 15:34 | 17:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob | 08:32 | 13:20 | 15:36 | 17:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 |
Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule - 378 (Emden Ü. Aurich)
The Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule for the 378 route, Emden Ü. Aurich, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Esens Zob Herdetor station to Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb schedule. We update the schedule of 378, from Esens to Aurich, daily at midnight.