378 - Esens Zob Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) B 210/Skagerrakstraße | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Wiesenstraße | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Dornum | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
Aurich-Sandhorst L7/Arentestraße | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Tannenhausen L7/Sandgasse | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Tannenhausen L7/Dietrichsfelder Straße | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 |
Willmsfeld Willmsfelder Hof | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 |
Willmsfeld Grundschule | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Willmsfeld Heidehof | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl)-Terheide | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Schweindorf(Harlingerland) | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 |
Utarp Grundschule | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
West-Ochtersum Esenser Straße | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Ochtersum(Ostfriesl) Esenser Straße | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Barkholt Mitte | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Barkholt | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Holtgast Brandshoff | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Holtgast Haltestelle | 09:53 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Holtgast Birkenweg | 09:55 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Holtgast Ziegelhof | 09:56 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Esens Hagebaumarkt | 09:59 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Esens Bahnhof | 10:00 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Esens Bahnhofstraße | 10:01 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Esens Siebet-Attena-Straße | 10:03 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Esens Zob Herdetor | 10:04 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob | 05:22 | 09:22 | 11:23 | 13:27 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) B 210/Skagerrakstraße | 05:24 | 09:24 | 11:25 | 13:29 | 15:24 | 17:24 |
Aurich(Ostfriesl) Schulstraße | - | - | 11:27 | 13:31 | - | - |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Wiesenstraße | 05:25 | 09:25 | 11:29 | 13:33 | 15:25 | 17:25 |
Aurich-Sandhorst B 210/Abzw. Dornum | 05:27 | 09:27 | 11:31 | 13:35 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
Aurich-Sandhorst L7/Arentestraße | 05:29 | 09:29 | 11:33 | 13:37 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Tannenhausen Ol Streek | - | - | - | 13:39 | - | - |
Tannenhausen Gasthaus Helmer | - | - | - | 13:41 | - | - |
Tannenhausen am Stadion | - | - | - | 13:43 | - | - |
Tannenhausen L7/Sandgasse | 05:32 | 09:32 | 11:36 | 13:46 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Tannenhausen L7/Dietrichsfelder Straße | 05:34 | 09:34 | 11:38 | 13:48 | 15:34 | 17:34 |
Willmsfeld Willmsfelder Hof | 05:35 | 09:35 | 11:39 | 13:49 | 15:35 | 17:35 |
Willmsfeld Grundschule | 05:36 | 09:36 | 11:40 | 13:51 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Willmsfeld Heidehof | 05:38 | 09:38 | 11:42 | 13:53 | 15:38 | 17:38 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl)-Terheide | 05:39 | 09:39 | 11:43 | 13:54 | 15:39 | 17:39 |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | - | - | - | 13:55 | - | - |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Schulzentrum | - | - | - | 13:59 | - | - |
Westerholt(Ostfriesl) Kirche | 05:41 | 09:41 | 11:45 | 14:01 | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Schweindorf(Harlingerland) | 05:42 | 09:42 | 11:46 | 14:02 | 15:42 | 17:42 |
Utarp Grundschule | 05:44 | 09:44 | 11:48 | 14:04 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
West-Ochtersum Esenser Straße | 05:45 | 09:45 | 11:49 | 14:05 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Ochtersum(Ostfriesl) Esenser Straße | 05:47 | 09:47 | 11:51 | 14:07 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Barkholt Mitte | 05:49 | 09:49 | 11:53 | 14:09 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Barkholt | 05:49 | 09:49 | 11:53 | 14:10 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Holtgast Brandshoff | 05:51 | 09:51 | 11:55 | 14:12 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Holtgast Haltestelle | 05:52 | 09:53 | 11:56 | 14:13 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Holtgast Birkenweg | 05:54 | 09:55 | 11:58 | 14:15 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Holtgast Ziegelhof | 05:55 | 09:56 | 11:59 | 14:16 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Esens Hagebaumarkt | 05:57 | 09:59 | 12:01 | 14:18 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Esens Bahnhof | 05:58 | 10:00 | 12:03 | - | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Esens Bahnhofstraße | 05:58 | 10:01 | 12:03 | 14:19 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Esens Siebet-Attena-Straße | 06:00 | 10:03 | 12:05 | 14:21 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Esens Zob Herdetor | 06:01 | 10:04 | 12:06 | 14:22 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule - 378 (Esens Zob)
The Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule for the 378 route, Esens Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aurich(Ostfriesl) Zob station to Esens Zob Herdetor station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb schedule. We update the schedule of 378, from Aurich to Esens, daily at midnight.