401 - Vielsalm Route De La Gare→Petit-Thier Eglise Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vielsalm Route De La Gare | 13:45 |
Vielsalm Route De La Gare | 13:45 |
Vielsalm Route De Saint-Vith | 13:46 |
Vielsalm Hôtel Des 4 Coins | 13:47 |
Ville-Du-Bois Hermamont | 13:48 |
Ville-Du-Bois Eglise | 13:49 |
Ville-Du-Bois Beaufays | 13:51 |
Petit-Thier Le Cheneux | 13:53 |
Petit-Thier Eglise | 13:55 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 401 (Vielsalm Route De La Gare→Petit-Thier Eglise)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 401 route, Vielsalm Route De La Gare→Petit-Thier Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vielsalm Route De La Gare station to Petit-Thier Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
401 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 401 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Grand Halleux Plaine De Jeux
- 401 Schedule - Grand Halleux Plaine De Jeux→Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule
- 401 Schedule - Sankt-Vith An Den Linden→Hinderhausen Kirche
- 401 Schedule - Vielsalm Institut Saint-Joseph→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 401 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Vielsalm Route De La Gare
- 401 Schedule - Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Losheimergraben Zoll
- 401 Schedule - Berterath Cafe Henkes→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 401 Schedule - Vielsalm Route De La Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 401 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Berterath Cafe Henkes
- 401 Schedule - Losheimergraben Zoll→Manderfeld Post
- 401 Schedule - Manderfeld Post→Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule
- 401 Schedule - Sankt-Vith An Den Linden→Manderfeld Post
- 401 Schedule - Manderfeld Post→Sankt Vith An Den Linden