506 - B - T. Morenão / Roselândia Schedule
Departure from Terminal Morenão
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
05:52 | 05:52 |
07:02 | 07:02 |
08:12 | 08:12 |
09:22 | 09:22 |
10:32 | 10:32 |
11:42 | 11:42 |
- | 12:55 |
- | 14:05 |
- | 15:15 |
- | 16:25 |
- | 17:35 |
- | 18:45 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 506 (B - T. Morenão / Roselândia)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 506 route, B - T. Morenão / Roselândia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Morenão station to Rua Assaré, 537-687 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule.