506 - A - Roselândia / T. Morenão Schedule
Departure from Rua Assaré, 537-687
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
04:44 | 04:44 |
05:55 | 05:55 |
07:05 | 07:05 |
08:15 | 08:15 |
09:25 | 09:25 |
10:35 | 10:35 |
11:45 | 11:45 |
12:55 | 12:55 |
14:08 | 14:08 |
15:18 | 15:18 |
16:28 | 16:28 |
17:38 | 17:38 |
18:45 | 18:28 |
19:45 | 18:45 |
20:50 | 19:53 |
21:55 | 21:03 |
23:00 | 22:10 |
- | 23:05 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 506 (A - Roselândia / T. Morenão)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 506 route, A - Roselândia / T. Morenão, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Assaré, 537-687 station to Terminal Morenão station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule.