506 - A - T. Morenão / Roselândia Schedule
Departure from Terminal Morenão
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
05:11 | 05:11 |
06:27 | 06:27 |
07:37 | 07:37 |
08:47 | 08:47 |
09:57 | 09:57 |
11:07 | 11:07 |
12:17 | 12:17 |
13:30 | 13:30 |
14:40 | 14:40 |
15:50 | 15:50 |
17:00 | 17:00 |
18:10 | 17:50 |
19:15 | 18:10 |
20:20 | 19:20 |
21:25 | 20:30 |
22:30 | 21:40 |
23:40 | 22:40 |
- | 23:40 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 506 (A - T. Morenão / Roselândia)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 506 route, A - T. Morenão / Roselândia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Morenão station to Rua Assaré, 537-687 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule.