512 - Trboušany Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Modřice, Železniční Stanice | - | 10:30 | 17:30 |
Modřice, Smyčka | - | 10:35 | 17:35 |
Modřice, Tyršova | - | 10:36 | 17:36 |
Rajhrad, Stará Pošta | - | 10:42 | 17:42 |
Rajhrad, Geis | - | 10:43 | 17:43 |
Syrovice | 7:36 | 10:46 | 17:46 |
Syrovice, Chocholáč | 7:37 | 10:47 | 17:47 |
Bratčice | 7:39 | 10:49 | 17:49 |
Mělčany | 7:43 | 10:53 | 17:53 |
Dolní Kounice, Rybárna | 7:47 | 10:57 | 17:57 |
Dolní Kounice, Masarykovo Nám. | 8:01 | 11:01 | 18:01 |
Dolní Kounice, Trboušanská | 8:03 | 11:03 | 18:03 |
Trboušany | 11:53 | 11:08 | 18:53 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Modřice, Železniční Stanice | 8:30 |
Modřice, Smyčka | 8:35 |
Modřice, Tyršova | 8:36 |
Rajhrad, Stará Pošta | 8:42 |
Rajhrad, Geis | 8:43 |
Syrovice | 8:46 |
Syrovice, Chocholáč | 8:47 |
Bratčice | 8:49 |
Mělčany | 8:53 |
Dolní Kounice, Rybárna | 8:57 |
Dolní Kounice, Masarykovo Nám. | 9:01 |
Dolní Kounice, Trboušanská | 9:03 |
Trboušany | 9:08 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 512 (Trboušany)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 512 route, Trboušany, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Modřice, Železniční Stanice station to Trboušany station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.