565 - Lübtheen Kirchplatz Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kaarßen Dorf | 08:40 |
Kaarßen Ausbau | 08:42 |
Laave Dorf | 08:44 |
Laave Siedlung | 08:48 |
Jessenitz Ausbau | 08:52 |
Jessenitz Dorf | 08:54 |
Jessenitz Werk Abzw. | 08:56 |
Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg | 08:58 |
Lübtheen Kirchplatz | 09:00 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 565 (Lübtheen Kirchplatz)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 565 route, Lübtheen Kirchplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kaarßen Dorf station to Lübtheen Kirchplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
565 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob
- 565 Schedule - Pritzier Bahnhof
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Land Bahnhof
- 565 Schedule - Pritzier Dorf
- 565 Schedule - Trebs
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Kirchplatz
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Schulzentrum
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule
- 565 Schedule - Kaarßen Dorf
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg