565 - Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Trebs | - | - | 15:58 |
Jessenitz Werk | - | - | 15:59 |
Jessenitz Werk Abzw. | - | - | 16:01 |
Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg | 05:48 | - | 16:03 |
Lübtheen Kirchplatz | 05:50 | 13:55 | 16:05 |
Lübtheen Sporthalle | - | 13:56 | - |
Lübtheen Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße | 05:52 | 13:57 | 16:07 |
Lübtheen Chausseehaus | 05:54 | 13:59 | 16:09 |
Quassel | 05:56 | 14:01 | 16:11 |
Pritzier Bahnhof | 06:00 | 14:05 | 16:15 |
Pritzier B 5 | 06:02 | 14:07 | 16:17 |
Pritzier Dorf | 06:03 | 14:08 | 16:18 |
Setzin Abzw. | 06:05 | 14:10 | 16:20 |
Gramnitz | 06:07 | 14:12 | 16:22 |
Toddin Dorfmitte | 06:09 | 14:14 | 16:24 |
Toddin | 06:10 | 14:15 | 16:25 |
Hagenow Sieben Eichen | 06:12 | 14:17 | 16:27 |
Hagenow Krankenhaus | 06:14 | 14:19 | 16:29 |
Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob | 06:15 | 14:20 | 16:30 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 565 (Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 565 route, Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trebs station to Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
565 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Kirchplatz
- 565 Schedule - Pritzier Bahnhof
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Land Bahnhof
- 565 Schedule - Pritzier Dorf
- 565 Schedule - Trebs
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Kirchplatz
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Schulzentrum
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule
- 565 Schedule - Kaarßen Dorf
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg