565 - Trebs Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hagenow Land Bahnhof | 15:18 |
Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule | 15:20 |
Hagenow Obi | 15:22 |
Hagenow Evangelische Schule | 15:23 |
Hagenow Robert-Stock-Straße | 15:25 |
Hagenow Schulzentrum | 15:27 |
Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob | 15:30 |
Hagenow Hagenstraße | 15:31 |
Hagenow Krankenhaus | 15:33 |
Hagenow Kietz Wendeschleife | 15:34 |
Hagenow Sieben Eichen | 15:36 |
Toddin | 15:38 |
Toddin Dorfmitte | 15:39 |
Gramnitz | 15:41 |
Setzin Abzw. | 15:44 |
Pritzier Dorf | 15:46 |
Pritzier B 5 | 15:47 |
Pritzier Bahnhof | 15:50 |
Quassel | 15:54 |
Lübtheen Chausseehaus | 15:56 |
Lübtheen Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße | 15:58 |
Lübtheen Kirchplatz | 16:00 |
Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg | 16:02 |
Jessenitz Werk Abzw. | 16:04 |
Jessenitz Werk | 16:06 |
Trebs | 16:07 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 565 (Trebs)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 565 route, Trebs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hagenow Land Bahnhof station to Trebs station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
565 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Bahnhof/Zob
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Kirchplatz
- 565 Schedule - Pritzier Bahnhof
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Land Bahnhof
- 565 Schedule - Pritzier Dorf
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Kirchplatz
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Schulzentrum
- 565 Schedule - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule
- 565 Schedule - Kaarßen Dorf
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
- 565 Schedule - Lübtheen am Jessenitzer Weg