58
58 - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Mazzini Suore Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
49 Curiel (Pens.C) | 06:50 | 12:00 | 13:02 |
48 Milano Porto | 06:51 | 12:01 | 13:03 |
Bellini Porto | 06:51 | 12:01 | 13:03 |
Bellini-Dante | 06:51 | 12:01 | 13:03 |
Parini-Catullo | 06:52 | 12:02 | 13:04 |
Rimini-Misano | - | 12:03 | 13:05 |
Romagna-Rimini | - | 12:04 | 13:06 |
Centro Studi | - | 12:06 | 13:08 |
V. Cortemaggiore | - | 12:08 | 13:10 |
Deimille-Sirtori | 06:53 | 12:09 | 13:11 |
Dellemagnolie FS | 06:54 | 12:10 | 13:12 |
XIX Ottobre | 06:54 | 12:10 | 13:12 |
Panoramica-Saffi | 06:55 | 12:11 | 13:13 |
Panoramica Asilo | 06:55 | 12:11 | 13:13 |
F.Lli Cervi | 06:56 | 12:12 | 13:14 |
Lazio-Adua | 06:56 | 12:12 | 13:14 |
Lazio Paese | 06:57 | 12:13 | 13:15 |
Cervi Ospedale | 06:58 | 12:14 | 13:16 |
Cervi-Massaua | 06:58 | 12:14 | 13:16 |
Berlinguer | 07:00 | 12:16 | 13:18 |
V.Papini-Fiesole | 07:01 | 12:17 | 13:19 |
V.Papini-Viareg. | 07:01 | 12:17 | 13:19 |
Arezzo | 07:02 | 12:18 | 13:20 |
Empoli-Dellavoro | 07:03 | 12:19 | 13:21 |
Empoli-Artig. | 07:04 | 12:20 | 13:22 |
Empoli-Artig. | 07:04 | 12:20 | 13:22 |
Empoli-Dellavoro | 07:06 | 12:22 | 13:24 |
Aquafan | 07:09 | 12:25 | 13:27 |
Dell'Ecologia | 07:10 | 12:26 | 13:28 |
Gradara-Garofano | 07:12 | 12:28 | 13:30 |
Gradara-Marche | 07:12 | 12:28 | 13:30 |
San Leo Z.Ind. | 07:13 | 12:29 | 13:31 |
V. Montefeltro | 07:14 | 12:30 | 13:32 |
Colombarinatorre | 07:18 | 12:34 | 13:36 |
Repubbl. Castello | 07:20 | 12:36 | 13:38 |
P.Zza Falcone | 07:20 | 12:36 | 13:38 |
Caduti Nassiriya | 07:20 | 12:36 | 13:38 |
Repubb. Chiesa | 07:21 | 12:37 | 13:39 |
Repubblica-Valle | 07:21 | 12:37 | 13:39 |
Cimitero | 07:22 | 12:38 | 13:40 |
Repubb.-Balcone | 07:22 | 12:38 | 13:40 |
Del Balcone | 07:23 | 12:39 | 13:41 |
Balcone-Scuole | 07:24 | 12:40 | 13:42 |
Don Torres | 07:25 | 12:41 | 13:43 |
Garibaldi | 07:25 | 12:41 | 13:43 |
Garibaldi-Santi | 07:25 | 12:41 | 13:43 |
Coriano Chiesa | 07:26 | 12:42 | 13:44 |
Garibaldi-Santi | 07:26 | 12:42 | 13:44 |
Garibaldi | 07:26 | 12:42 | 13:44 |
Circonv. Scuole | 07:27 | 12:43 | 13:45 |
Circonv.-Santi | 07:27 | 12:43 | 13:45 |
Circonv.-A.Frank | 07:27 | 12:43 | 13:45 |
Flaminia C.,264 | 07:28 | 12:44 | 13:46 |
Ca Fabbro | 07:31 | 12:47 | 13:49 |
Passano | 07:32 | 12:48 | 13:50 |
Passano Chiesa | 07:32 | 12:48 | 13:50 |
S. Savino,1613 | 07:34 | 12:50 | 13:52 |
San Savino | 07:35 | 12:51 | 13:53 |
San Savino Asilo | 07:35 | 12:51 | 13:53 |
Il Lago | 07:37 | 12:53 | 13:55 |
Il Trebbio | 07:38 | 12:54 | 13:56 |
Croce | 07:39 | 12:54 | 13:56 |
Croce Chiesa | - | 12:56 | 13:58 |
Panoramica | - | 12:56 | 13:58 |
Croce | - | 12:57 | 13:59 |
Osteria Nuova | 07:42 | 13:01 | 14:03 |
SP Osteria Nuova | 07:43 | 13:02 | 14:04 |
Casarola | 07:44 | 13:03 | 14:05 |
Conca-Ca Menghi | 07:44 | 13:03 | 14:05 |
Chiesa | 07:45 | 13:04 | 14:06 |
Casarola | 07:45 | 13:04 | 14:06 |
SP Conca,57 | 07:46 | 13:05 | 14:07 |
V. Conca | 07:48 | 13:07 | 14:09 |
Ponte Conca | 07:48 | 13:07 | 14:09 |
Mazzini Suore | 07:49 | 13:08 | 14:10 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
49 Curiel (Pens.C) | 12:00 |
48 Milano Porto | 12:01 |
Bellini Porto | 12:01 |
Bellini-Dante | 12:01 |
Parini-Catullo | 12:02 |
Rimini-Misano | 12:03 |
Romagna-Rimini | 12:04 |
Centro Studi | 12:06 |
V. Cortemaggiore | 12:08 |
Deimille-Sirtori | 12:09 |
Dellemagnolie FS | 12:10 |
XIX Ottobre | 12:10 |
Panoramica-Saffi | 12:11 |
Panoramica Asilo | 12:11 |
F.Lli Cervi | 12:12 |
Lazio-Adua | 12:12 |
Lazio Paese | 12:13 |
Cervi Ospedale | 12:14 |
Cervi-Massaua | 12:14 |
Berlinguer | 12:16 |
V.Papini-Fiesole | 12:17 |
V.Papini-Viareg. | 12:17 |
Arezzo | 12:18 |
Empoli-Dellavoro | 12:19 |
Empoli-Artig. | 12:20 |
Empoli-Artig. | 12:20 |
Empoli-Dellavoro | 12:22 |
Aquafan | 12:25 |
Dell'Ecologia | 12:26 |
Gradara-Garofano | 12:28 |
Gradara-Marche | 12:28 |
San Leo Z.Ind. | 12:29 |
V. Montefeltro | 12:30 |
Colombarinatorre | 12:34 |
Repubbl. Castello | 12:36 |
P.Zza Falcone | 12:36 |
Caduti Nassiriya | 12:36 |
Repubb. Chiesa | 12:37 |
Repubblica-Valle | 12:37 |
Cimitero | 12:38 |
Repubb.-Balcone | 12:38 |
Del Balcone | 12:39 |
Balcone-Scuole | 12:40 |
Don Torres | 12:41 |
Garibaldi | 12:41 |
Garibaldi-Santi | 12:41 |
Coriano Chiesa | 12:42 |
Garibaldi-Santi | 12:42 |
Garibaldi | 12:42 |
Circonv. Scuole | 12:43 |
Circonv.-Santi | 12:43 |
Circonv.-A.Frank | 12:43 |
Flaminia C.,264 | 12:44 |
Ca Fabbro | 12:47 |
Passano | 12:48 |
Passano Chiesa | 12:48 |
S. Savino,1613 | 12:50 |
San Savino | 12:51 |
San Savino Asilo | 12:51 |
Il Lago | 12:53 |
Il Trebbio | 12:54 |
Croce | 12:54 |
Croce Chiesa | 12:56 |
Panoramica | 12:56 |
Croce | 12:57 |
Osteria Nuova | 13:01 |
SP Osteria Nuova | 13:02 |
Casarola | 13:03 |
Conca-Ca Menghi | 13:03 |
Chiesa | 13:04 |
Casarola | 13:04 |
SP Conca,57 | 13:05 |
V. Conca | 13:07 |
Ponte Conca | 13:07 |
Mazzini Suore | 13:08 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 58 (49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Mazzini Suore)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 58 route, 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Mazzini Suore, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 49 Curiel (Pens.C) station to Mazzini Suore station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 58, from Riccione to Morciano Di Romagna, daily at midnight.
58 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Aquafan→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - Centro Studi→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel→Aquafan
- 58 Schedule - 58a P.Le Kennedy→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Centro Studi→Lazio Paese
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Abbazia,25→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Lazio Paese→Gradara-Garofano
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→Mazzini Suore