58
58 - Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mazzini Suore | 06:08 |
Ponte Conca | 06:08 |
Molino Del Trado | 06:09 |
Fornace | 06:10 |
S. Clemente,25 | 06:14 |
San Clemente | 06:15 |
Cavour-Scuole | 06:15 |
V. Cavour | 06:16 |
S.Clemente Anni. | 06:18 |
Monte Gallero | 06:19 |
Puglie,77 | 06:21 |
Puglie,61 | 06:21 |
Puglie,47 | 06:22 |
Puglie,27 | 06:22 |
Puglie,13 | 06:23 |
Del Balcone | 06:25 |
Balcone-Scuole | 06:27 |
Don Torres | 06:28 |
Garibaldi | 06:29 |
Garibaldi-Santi | 06:29 |
Coriano Chiesa | 06:30 |
Garibaldi-Santi | 06:30 |
Garibaldi | 06:30 |
Scuole Medie | 06:30 |
Del Balcone | 06:32 |
Repubb.-Balcone | 06:32 |
Cimitero | 06:33 |
Repubblica-Valle | 06:33 |
Repubb. Chiesa | 06:33 |
Ca Tommasino | 06:34 |
P.Zza Falcone | 06:34 |
Repubbl. Castello | 06:35 |
Colombarinatorre | 06:36 |
V. Montefeltro | 06:40 |
San Leo Z.Ind. | 06:42 |
Gradara-Marche | 06:43 |
Berling Aquafan | 06:44 |
Berlinguer-Empoli | 06:44 |
Empoli-Dellavoro | 06:45 |
Empoli-Artig. | 06:45 |
Empoli-Artig. | 06:46 |
Empoli-Dellavoro | 06:46 |
Arezzo | 06:48 |
V.Papini-Viareg. | 06:49 |
V.Papini-Fiesole | 06:50 |
Berlinguer | 06:51 |
Cervi-Massaua | 06:52 |
Cervi Ospedale | 06:52 |
Lazio Paese | 06:54 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 58 (Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 58 route, Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mazzini Suore station to Lazio Paese station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 58, from Morciano Di Romagna to Riccione, daily at midnight.
58 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Aquafan→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Mazzini Suore
- 58 Schedule - Centro Studi→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel→Aquafan
- 58 Schedule - 58a P.Le Kennedy→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Centro Studi→Lazio Paese
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Abbazia,25→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Lazio Paese→Gradara-Garofano
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→Mazzini Suore