58
58 - Mazzini Suore→Croce Chiesa Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mazzini Suore | 08:18 |
Ponte Conca | 08:18 |
V. Conca | 08:19 |
SP Conca,24 | 08:20 |
Casarola | 08:20 |
Chiesa | 08:21 |
Conca-Ca Menghi | 08:22 |
Casarola | 08:23 |
Osteria Nuova | 08:24 |
Croce | 08:27 |
Croce Chiesa | 08:29 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 58 (Mazzini Suore→Croce Chiesa)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 58 route, Mazzini Suore→Croce Chiesa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mazzini Suore station to Croce Chiesa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 58, from Morciano Di Romagna to Montescudo-Monte Colombo, daily at midnight.
58 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Aquafan→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Mazzini Suore
- 58 Schedule - Centro Studi→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→Lazio Paese
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel→Aquafan
- 58 Schedule - 58a P.Le Kennedy→Croce Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Centro Studi→Lazio Paese
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - 49 Curiel (Pens.C)→Coriano Chiesa
- 58 Schedule - Abbazia,25→Centro Studi
- 58 Schedule - Mazzini Suore→49 Curiel (Pens.C)
- 58 Schedule - Lazio Paese→Gradara-Garofano
- 58 Schedule - Coriano Chiesa→Mazzini Suore