613 - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Câbles Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Areuse Littorail, Gare | 07:08 | 08:14 | 16:11 | 17:13 | 18:15 | 19:14 |
Cortaillod, Chanélaz | 07:08 | 08:14 | 16:11 | 17:13 | 18:15 | 19:14 |
Cortaillod, Buffet D'Un Tram | 07:09 | 08:15 | 16:12 | 17:14 | 18:16 | 19:15 |
Cortaillod, Graviers | 07:10 | 08:16 | 16:13 | 17:15 | 18:17 | 19:16 |
Cortaillod, Câbles | 07:11 | 08:17 | 16:14 | 17:16 | 18:18 | 19:17 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 613 (Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Câbles)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 613 route, Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Câbles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Areuse Littorail, Gare station to Cortaillod, Câbles station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
613 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Boudry Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Cortaillod, Câbles→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Cort'Agora
- 613 Schedule - Boudry Littorail, Gare→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Cortaillod, Cort'Agora→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare