613 - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes Schedule
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Areuse Littorail, Gare | 06:26 | 06:56 |
Cortaillod, Chanélaz | 06:26 | 06:56 |
Cortaillod, Bas-De-Sachet | 06:27 | 06:57 |
Cortaillod, Temple | 06:28 | 06:58 |
Cortaillod, Cort'Agora | 06:28 | 06:58 |
Cortaillod, Les Jordils | 06:29 | 06:59 |
Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes | 06:31 | 07:01 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 613 (Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 613 route, Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Areuse Littorail, Gare station to Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
613 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Boudry Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Cortaillod, Câbles→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Câbles
- 613 Schedule - Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Cort'Agora
- 613 Schedule - Boudry Littorail, Gare→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Cortaillod, Cort'Agora→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare