613 - Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare Schedule
Departure from Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:17 | 06:17 |
05:35 | 05:37 | 06:42 |
06:45 | 22:54 | 07:17 |
15:46 | 23:32 | 22:54 |
22:54 | 00:10 | 23:32 |
23:32 | - | 00:10 |
00:10 | - | - |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 613 (Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 613 route, Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes station to Areuse Littorail, Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
613 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Boudry Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Cortaillod, Câbles→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Câbles
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Cortaillod, Cort'Agora
- 613 Schedule - Boudry Littorail, Gare→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Cortaillod, Cort'Agora→Areuse Littorail, Gare
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Areuse Littorail, Gare→Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes
- 613 Schedule - Bevaix, Giratoire 3 Communes→Areuse Littorail, Gare