672
672 - Kyjov, Nemocnice Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Železniční Stanice | - | 6:31 | 7:25 | 10:55 | - | - |
Kyjov, Bohuslavice | - | 6:33 | 7:27 | 10:57 | - | - |
Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Rozcestí | - | 6:34 | 7:28 | 10:58 | - | - |
Kyjov, Boršov, Horní Zastávka | 5:40 | 6:36 | 7:30 | 11:00 | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Kyjov, Boršov | 5:41 | 6:37 | 7:31 | 11:01 | 13:11 | 14:11 |
Kyjov, Čsad | 5:42 | 6:38 | 7:32 | 11:02 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
Kyjov, Poliklinika | 5:44 | 6:40 | 7:34 | 11:04 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Kyjov, Gymnázium | 5:45 | 6:41 | 7:35 | 11:05 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
Kyjov, U Fary | 5:46 | 6:42 | - | 11:06 | 13:16 | 14:16 |
Kyjov, Újezd, Škola | - | - | 7:39 | - | - | - |
Kyjov, Palackého | 5:47 | 6:43 | - | 11:07 | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Kyjov, Újezd, Dvořákova | - | - | 7:40 | - | - | - |
Kyjov, Aut. St. | 5:50 | 6:46 | 7:46 | 11:10 | 13:20 | 14:20 |
Kyjov, Nadjezd | 5:51 | 6:47 | 7:47 | 11:11 | 13:21 | 14:21 |
Kyjov, Nemocnice | 5:53 | 7:05 | 8:05 | 11:13 | 13:35 | 14:35 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - 672 (Kyjov, Nemocnice)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the 672 route, Kyjov, Nemocnice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Železniční Stanice station to Kyjov, Nemocnice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.