69 - Monthey, Gare Cff→St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare Schedule
Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Monthey, Gare Cff | 00:18 |
Monthey-Ville, Gare | 00:21 |
Monthey, En Place | 00:22 |
Collombey, Église | 00:25 |
Collombey, Gare | 00:26 |
Collombey, Barme | 00:27 |
Muraz (Collombey), Paquaire | 00:30 |
Muraz (Collombey), Pré Court | 00:31 |
Collombey, Les Perraires | 00:32 |
Collombey-Le-Grand | 00:34 |
Collombey, Reutet-Bovéry | 00:37 |
Muraz (Collombey), Bochets | 00:39 |
Illarsaz, Canal | 00:40 |
Illarsaz, Village | 00:42 |
Vionnaz, Village | 00:47 |
Vionnaz, Les Nayaz | 00:48 |
Vouvry, Poste | 00:50 |
Vouvry, Le Culat | 00:51 |
Les Evouettes, Village | 00:54 |
Bouveret, Village | 00:59 |
Bouveret, École Des Missions | 01:00 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 69 (Monthey, Gare Cff→St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 69 route, Monthey, Gare Cff→St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Monthey, Gare Cff station to St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
69 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 69 Schedule - Rodersdorf, Station→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Mariastein, Klosterplatz→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Metzerlen, Challstrasse→Rodersdorf, Station
- 69 Schedule - Laufen, Bahnhof→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Metzerlen, Allmendhalle
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Rodersdorf, Station
- 69 Schedule - St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare→Martigny, Gare
- 69 Schedule - Mariastein, Klosterplatz→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Rodersdorf, Station→Metzerlen, Challstrasse
- 69 Schedule - Metzerlen, Allmendhalle→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Challhöchi→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Laufen, Bahnhof→Mariastein, Klosterplatz
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Challhöchi
- 69 Schedule - Martigny, Gare→Monthey-Ville, Gare