69 - Martigny, Gare→Monthey-Ville, Gare Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Martigny, Gare | 02:50 |
Vernayaz, Gare | 02:56 |
Dorénaz, Téléphérique | 03:00 |
Collonges Vs | 03:03 |
Evionnaz, Gare | 03:07 |
Epinassey | 03:12 |
St-Maurice Vs, Gare | 03:17 |
Massongex, Gare | 03:22 |
Monthey, Gare Cff | 03:27 |
Monthey-Ville, Gare | 03:30 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 69 (Martigny, Gare→Monthey-Ville, Gare)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 69 route, Martigny, Gare→Monthey-Ville, Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Martigny, Gare station to Monthey-Ville, Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
69 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 69 Schedule - Monthey, Gare Cff→St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare
- 69 Schedule - Rodersdorf, Station→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Mariastein, Klosterplatz→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Metzerlen, Challstrasse→Rodersdorf, Station
- 69 Schedule - Laufen, Bahnhof→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Metzerlen, Allmendhalle
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Rodersdorf, Station
- 69 Schedule - St-Gingolph (Suisse), Gare→Martigny, Gare
- 69 Schedule - Mariastein, Klosterplatz→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Rodersdorf, Station→Metzerlen, Challstrasse
- 69 Schedule - Metzerlen, Allmendhalle→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Laufen, Bahnhof
- 69 Schedule - Challhöchi→Flüh, Station
- 69 Schedule - Laufen, Bahnhof→Mariastein, Klosterplatz
- 69 Schedule - Flüh, Station→Challhöchi