705 - Marnitz Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Parchim Zob | 06:20 |
Parchim Bahnhof | 06:22 |
Parchim Vietingshof | 06:25 |
Neuklockow | 06:27 |
Kiekindemark Lübower Straße | 06:30 |
Stolpe(B Parchim) | 06:34 |
Granzin Bei Stolpe | 06:36 |
Barkow Bei Stolpe | 06:38 |
Groß Godems Schule | 06:40 |
Karrenzin | 06:42 |
Karrenzin-Wulfsahl | 06:45 |
Ziegendorf Schule | 06:48 |
Meierstorf | 06:50 |
Ruhner Berge-Leppin | 06:52 |
Marnitz Schule | 06:54 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 705 (Marnitz Schule)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 705 route, Marnitz Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parchim Zob station to Marnitz Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.