77 - Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klebe | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Hof Lalchow Abzweig | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Plau am See Lalchow Kolonie | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Barkow Bei Plau | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Wessentin Abzw. | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Wessentin Ausbau | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Lübz Broock | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Riederfelde | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Bobzin Abzweig Bei Lübz | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Lübz | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Lutheran | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Lutheran Chausseehaus | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Rom(B Parchim) | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Parchim Lübzer Chaussee | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Parchim Rabensoll | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Parchim Zob | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Parchim Südring | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 77 (Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 77 route, Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Klebe station to Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
77 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 77 Schedule - Quetzin Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Quetzin Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See
- 77 Schedule - Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Malchow Zob
- 77 Schedule - Lutheran
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See
- 77 Schedule - Parchim Bahnhof
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof
- 77 Schedule - Bobzin Abzweig Bei Lübz
- 77 Schedule - Klebe