77 - Plau am See Schedule
Departure from Malchow Zob
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
12:06 | 13:07 |
14:06 | 15:09 |
16:06 | 17:09 |
18:08 | 19:11 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 77 (Plau am See)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 77 route, Plau am See, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malchow Zob station to Plau am See station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
77 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 77 Schedule - Quetzin Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Quetzin Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See
- 77 Schedule - Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Malchow Zob
- 77 Schedule - Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee
- 77 Schedule - Lutheran
- 77 Schedule - Parchim Bahnhof
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof
- 77 Schedule - Bobzin Abzweig Bei Lübz
- 77 Schedule - Klebe