77 - Klebe Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Parchim Südring | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Parchim Zob | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Parchim Rabensoll | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Parchim Lübzer Chaussee | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Rom(B Parchim) | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Lutheran Chausseehaus | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Lutheran | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Lübz | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Bobzin Abzweig Bei Lübz | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Riederfelde | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Lübz Broock | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Wessentin Ausbau | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Wessentin Abzw. | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
Barkow Bei Plau | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 |
Plau am See Lalchow Kolonie | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Hof Lalchow Abzweig | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 |
Klebe | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 77 (Klebe)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 77 route, Klebe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee station to Klebe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
77 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 77 Schedule - Quetzin Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Quetzin Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See
- 77 Schedule - Leisten(Meckl) Abzweig
- 77 Schedule - Malchow Zob
- 77 Schedule - Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee
- 77 Schedule - Lutheran
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See
- 77 Schedule - Parchim Bahnhof
- 77 Schedule - Plau am See-Karow Bahnhof
- 77 Schedule - Bobzin Abzweig Bei Lübz