811 - Müstair, Cunfin→Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Scoula Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Müstair, Cunfin | 07:26 |
Müstair, Clostra Son Jon | 07:27 |
Müstair, Posta | 07:29 |
Müstair, Somvih | 07:31 |
Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Sielva | 07:33 |
Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Cumün | 07:35 |
Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Scoula | 07:36 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 811 (Müstair, Cunfin→Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Scoula)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 811 route, Müstair, Cunfin→Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Scoula, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Müstair, Cunfin station to Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Scoula station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
811 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 811 Schedule - Tschierv, Süsom Tschierv→Müstair, Clostra Son Jon
- 811 Schedule - Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione→Zernez, Staziun
- 811 Schedule - Müstair, Cunfin→Zernez, Staziun
- 811 Schedule - Zernez, Staziun→Müstair, Cunfin
- 811 Schedule - Zernez, Staziun→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione
- 811 Schedule - Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione→Müstair, Somvih
- 811 Schedule - Müstair, Somvih→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione
- 811 Schedule - Tschierv, Biosfera→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione