883 - Lotenhulle Guldensporenplein Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tielt Station Perron 5 | 16:55 |
Tielt Vierhoek | 16:56 |
Tielt Kerk | 16:58 |
Tielt Wzc Sint-Andries | 16:59 |
Tielt Sint-Andriesziekenhuis | 16:59 |
Tielt El Parador | 17:02 |
Tielt Groenestraat | 17:05 |
Tielt Ondank | 17:07 |
Kanegem Viggezelestraat | 17:10 |
Ruiselede Pontstraat | 17:12 |
Ruiselede Sportcentrum | 17:15 |
Ruiselede Markt | 17:17 |
Ruiselede Aalterstraat | 17:18 |
Ruiselede Wantestraat | 17:20 |
Ruiselede Reigerstraat | 17:23 |
Ruiselede Grensstraat | 17:26 |
Poeke Dorp | 17:28 |
Poeke Beekstraat | 17:29 |
Poeke Kasteelstraat | 17:31 |
Lotenhulle Breestraat | 17:32 |
Lotenhulle Kerk | 17:34 |
Lotenhulle Guldensporenplein | 17:34 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 883 (Lotenhulle Guldensporenplein)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 883 route, Lotenhulle Guldensporenplein, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tielt Station Perron 5 station to Lotenhulle Guldensporenplein station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 883, from Tielt to Aalter, daily at midnight.