968X - 鰂魚涌(英皇道) Quarry Bay (King's Road) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
元朗(德業街) Yuen Long (Tak Yip Street) | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 |
朗屏邨珠屏樓 Chu Ping House Long Ping Estate | 07:04 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 |
朗屏邨總站 Long Ping Estate Bus Terminus | 07:08 | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 |
香港家庭計劃指導會 the Family Planning Association Of Hk | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 |
喜利徑 Hi Lee Path | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 |
元朗同樂街 Tung LOK Street Yuen Long | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:17 |
元朗谷亭街 Kuk Ting Street Yuen Long | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 |
港鐵元朗站 Yuen Long Station | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 |
形點 I Yoho Mall I | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 |
大欖隧道 Tai Lam Tunnel | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:33 |
西隧轉車站 Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 |
北角消防局 North Point Fire Station | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:16 |
北角官立小學 North Point Government Primary School | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 |
新威園 Sunway Gardens | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:14 | 09:24 |
KMB bus schedule - 968X (鰂魚涌(英皇道) Quarry Bay (King's Road))
The KMB bus schedule for the 968X route, 鰂魚涌(英皇道) Quarry Bay (King's Road), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 元朗(德業街) Yuen Long (Tak Yip Street) station to 新威園 Sunway Gardens station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.