L17 - P.Zza Menconi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Aulla | 09:20 | 14:10 |
Bivio Bibola | 09:21 | 14:11 |
Ss62 Lungomagra | 09:22 | 14:12 |
Bivio Calamazza | 09:25 | 14:15 |
Bivio Chiamici | 09:28 | 14:18 |
Bivio Stadano | 09:30 | 14:20 |
Ss62 Isola Dir.Sarzana | 09:31 | 14:21 |
Caprigliola Bv Dir.Sarzana | 09:32 | 14:22 |
Caprigliola FS | 09:33 | 14:23 |
Ss62 Centrale Enel | 09:34 | 14:24 |
Santo Stefano Muraglione | 09:35 | 14:25 |
S.Stefano | 09:36 | 14:26 |
Santo Stefano FS | 09:37 | 14:26 |
S. Stefano Ingresso Autostrada | 09:37 | 14:27 |
Madonna Di Ponzano | 09:38 | 14:28 |
Ponzano Bivio | 09:39 | 14:28 |
Ponzano Distributore | 09:40 | 14:29 |
Ponzano Magra | 09:41 | 14:30 |
Ponzano Passaggio A Livello | 09:41 | 14:30 |
Ss62 Ponte FS | 09:42 | 14:31 |
Santa Caterina Bivio | 09:43 | 14:32 |
Mogol | 09:50 | 14:40 |
Marinella | 09:56 | 14:46 |
Marinella Ponte | 09:57 | 14:47 |
Fossa Maestra Beach | 09:58 | 14:48 |
Fossa Maestra Imm | 09:59 | 14:49 |
Paradiso | 10:00 | 14:50 |
Colombo/Parma | 10:01 | 14:51 |
Colombo/Rinchiosa | 10:02 | 14:52 |
Club Nautico | 10:03 | 14:53 |
P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara | 10:05 | 14:55 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L17 (P.Zza Menconi)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L17 route, P.Zza Menconi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aulla station to P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of L17, from Aulla to Carrara, daily at midnight.