M-160 - Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Estación San Bernardo | 6:00 | 13:00 |
Los Pastores | 6:05 | 13:05 |
Pelayo | 6:08 | 13:08 |
Las Piedras | 6:10 | 13:10 |
El Mesón V | 6:15 | 13:15 |
Centro Salud V | 6:23 | 13:23 |
Apeadero Tarifa | 6:25 | 13:25 |
Facinas | 6:35 | 13:35 |
Tahivilla | 6:45 | 13:45 |
Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar bus schedule - M-160 ()
The Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar bus schedule for the M-160 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación San Bernardo station to Tahivilla station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar schedule. We update the schedule of M-160, from Algeciras to Tarifa, daily at midnight.