X8 - Ostrava, Mar. Hory, Mariánské Náměstí Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Přívoz, Hlavní Nádraží | 3:50 | 22:50 | 23:50 | 0:50 | 1:50 | 2:50 |
Přívoz, Nám. S. Čecha | 3:51 | 22:51 | 23:51 | 0:51 | 1:51 | 2:51 |
Přívoz, Sad B. Němcové | 3:52 | 22:52 | 23:52 | 0:52 | 1:52 | 2:52 |
Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova | 3:54 | 22:54 | 23:54 | 0:54 | 1:54 | 2:54 |
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich | 3:56 | 22:56 | 23:56 | 0:56 | 1:56 | 2:56 |
Mor. Ostrava, Stodolní | 3:58 | 22:58 | 23:58 | 0:58 | 1:58 | 2:58 |
Mor. Ostrava, Elektra | 3:59 | 22:59 | 23:59 | 0:59 | 1:59 | 2:59 |
Mor. Ostrava, Karolina | 4:00 | 23:00 | 0:00 | 1:00 | 2:00 | 3:00 |
Mor. Ostrava, Úan | 4:03 | 23:03 | 0:03 | 1:03 | 2:03 | 3:03 |
Mor. Ostrava, Petra Křičky | 4:05 | 23:05 | 0:05 | 1:05 | 2:05 | 3:05 |
Mor. Ostrava, Na Jízdárně | 4:06 | 23:06 | 0:06 | 1:06 | 2:06 | 3:06 |
Mor. Ostrava, Dům Energetiky | 4:08 | 23:08 | 0:08 | 1:08 | 2:08 | 3:08 |
Mar. Hory, Mariánské Náměstí | 4:10 | 23:10 | 0:10 | 1:10 | 2:10 | 3:10 |
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule - X8 (Ostrava, Mar. Hory, Mariánské Náměstí)
The Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule for the X8 route, Ostrava, Mar. Hory, Mariánské Náměstí, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Přívoz, Hlavní Nádraží station to Mar. Hory, Mariánské Náměstí station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of X8, from Přívoz, Hlavní Nádraží to Mar. Hory, Mariánské Náměstí, daily at midnight.