Z242 - Monticello Iiss Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Desio Atl. Azzurri D'Italia (Istituti) | 12:20 |
Desio Agnesi, 65 (Istituti) | 12:20 |
Desio Milano/Borghetto (Coop) | 12:22 |
Via Diaz Via Fiume (Desio) | 12:23 |
Via Diaz Via Boccaccio (Desio) | 12:25 |
C.so Italia (Municipio) (Desio) | 12:26 |
Desio Milano, 355 (Istituti) | 12:27 |
Desio Milano/G. Rossa (Deposito) | 12:28 |
Seregno Milano/Avogadro (Istituti) | 12:30 |
Seregno Allo Stadio/Bandiera | 12:32 |
Seregno Matteotti/D'Azeglio | 12:34 |
Seregno Matteotti/Carducci | 12:34 |
Seregno Matteotti/Parini | 12:35 |
Seregno Briantina (Itc) | 12:38 |
Carate Brianza Milano/Verona | 12:40 |
Carate Brianza Milano/Genova (Istituto) | 12:41 |
Carate Brianza Milano/Firenze | 12:42 |
Carate Brianza Cusani/Manzoni | 12:43 |
Carate Brianza Libertà, 15 | 12:43 |
Carate Brianza Garibaldi/Bixio | 12:44 |
Verano Brianza Sauro (Municipio) | 12:47 |
Verano Brianza Sauro/Iv Novembre | 12:47 |
Giussano Robbiano - Monza, 65 | 12:49 |
Giussano Robbiano - Cadorna | 12:51 |
Verano Brianza Sauro/Grandi | 12:53 |
Verano Brianza Sauro (Municipio) | 12:55 |
Carate Brianza Garibaldi/Donizetti | 12:58 |
Carate Brianza Agliate - M. Ignoto | 13:02 |
Carate Brianza Cavour/Montello | 13:03 |
Carate Brianza C. Lambro - Buonarroti/Sabotino | 13:06 |
Besana Brianza Vergo - Spinelli | 13:06 |
Besana Brianza Vergo - S.Ambrogio/Pellico | 13:07 |
Besana Brianza Vergo - Brioschi, 4 | 13:08 |
Besana Brianza Brioschi/Cremonina | 13:08 |
Briosco Meyer/Azalee | 13:11 |
Briosco Medici, 2 | 13:12 |
Briosco Puccini/Verdi | 13:12 |
Briosco Campaccio - Verdi/Doria | 13:13 |
Briosco XI Febbraio/Caneda | 13:14 |
Briosco Fornaci - XI Febbraio/Lambro | 13:15 |
Briosco Fornaci - I° Maggio, 1 | 13:16 |
Briosco Leopardi, 5 | 13:18 |
Briosco Trivulzio, 12 | 13:19 |
Briosco Capriano - Parini (Chiesa) | 13:20 |
Briosco Grigne/M.Te Bianco | 13:20 |
Briosco Garibaldi/Grigne | 13:21 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Piave/Isonzo | 13:24 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Piave/Volta | 13:25 |
Veduggio Con Colzano Magenta/Concordia | 13:25 |
Renate FS - Roma | 13:26 |
Renate Di Vittorio (Chiesa) | 13:27 |
Renate Mazzucchelli/Concordia | 13:28 |
Renate Gramsci | 13:32 |
Besana Brianza Foscolo (Scuole) | 13:39 |
Besana Brianza - Valle Guidino | 13:43 |
Besana Brianza V. Emanuele Ii, 30 | 13:47 |
Besana Brianza Dante/Umberto I | 13:47 |
Besana Brianza FS - Galileo | 13:49 |
Besana Brianza Dante/Umberto I | 13:50 |
Casatenovo Monteregio (Ospedale) | 13:54 |
Casatenovo - Villa Greppi | 13:57 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule - Z242 (Monticello Iiss)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule for the Z242 route, Monticello Iiss, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Desio Atl. Azzurri D'Italia (Istituti) station to Casatenovo - Villa Greppi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule. We update the schedule of Z242, from Desio Atl. Azzurri D'Italia (Istituti) to Casatenovo - Villa Greppi, daily at midnight.
Z242 Alternative Directions Schedules
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Desio Ist
- Z242 Schedule - Monticello-Casatenovo
- Z242 Schedule - Vergo-Briosco-Renate
- Z242 Schedule - Vergo-Briosco-Besana FS
- Z242 Schedule - Casatenovo-Monticello Iis
- Z242 Schedule - Desio Ist-Carate Itis
- Z242 Schedule - Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Monticello Iiss
- Z242 Schedule - Veduggio-Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Vergo-Desio Ist
- Z242 Schedule - Casatenovo Ist
- Z242 Schedule - Besana Brianza FS - Galileo
- Z242 Schedule - Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Briosco-Carate Donizetti
- Z242 Schedule - Carate Itis-Seregno FS
- Z242 Schedule - Carate Itis-Desio Ist