3390-10 Line
São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans 3390-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3390-10 bus (São Mateus) has 75 stops departing from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05 and ending at Av. Sapopemba, 13373.
Choose any of the 3390-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São Mateus (75 stops)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05
Dom Pedro II
Av. Pref. Passos, 88
R. Teixeira Leite, 93
R. Teixeira Leite, 174
Rua Teixeira Leite 422
R. do Lavapés, 238
Parada Scuvero
R. do Lavapés, 726
R. do Lavapés, 1095
R. Independência, 240
R. Da. Ana Nery, 1201
R. Da. Ana Nery, 929
Rua Serra de Paracaina 64
R. Serra de Paracaina, 264
Pça. Alberto Lion, 84
Avenida Arno
Rua Presidente Soares Brandão
Rua Barão De Monte Santo 6
R. Br. de Monte Santo, 478
Rua Barão De Monte Santo 848
R. Dianópolis, 1010
R. Dianópolis, 1381
R. Dianópolis, 4100
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello, 650
R. Ituverava, 444
R. Ibitirama, 567
R. Ibitirama, 183
Parada Pça. Pe. Damião
R. do Orfanato, 250
R. do Orfanato, 422
Rua Do Orfanato, 828
Av. Vila Ema, 314
Av. Vila Ema, 610
Av. Vila Ema, 778
Av. Vila Ema, 1040
Av. Vila Ema, 1490
Av. Vila Ema, 1668
Av. Vila Ema, 1950
Av. Vila Ema, 2259
Av. Vila Ema, 2398
Av. Vila Ema, 2698
Av. Vila Ema, 2884
Av. Vila Ema, 3292
Av. Vila Ema, 3472
Av. Vila Ema, 3648
Avenida Vila Ema 3852
Av. Vila Ema, 4504
Av. Vila Ema, 4793
Av. Vila Ema, 4984
Avenida Vila Ema 5226
Av. Vila Ema, 5450
Avenida Vila Ema 5735
Avenida Vila Ema 6138
Av. Sapopemba, 7974
Avenida Sapopemba, 8350
Av. Sapopemba, 8652
Av. Sapopemba, 8842
Av. Sapopemba, 9267
Avenida Sapopemba 9524
Av. Sapopemba, 9820
Av. Sapopemba, 10254
Av. Sapopemba, 10828
Av. Sapopemba, 11236
Av. Sapopemba, 11456
Av. Sapopemba, 11604
Av. Sapopemba, 11760
Av. Sapopemba, 12180
Av. Sapopemba, 12152
Estação Fazenda da Juta - Monotrilho
Av. Sapopemba, 12742
Av. Sapopemba, 13122
Av. Sapopemba, 13538
Av. Sapopemba, 12465
Av. Sapopemba, 13373
3390-10 FAQ
What time does the 3390-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 3390-10 bus start at 00:05 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3390-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 3390-10 bus stop at 23:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3390-10 bus arrive?
When does the São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3390-10 (São Mateus) bus fare?
The São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (São Mateus) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 3390-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3390-10 bus stop.
3390-10 bus Schedule
3390-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:05 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:25 - 23:45 | 22 - 35 |
Mon | 00:25 - 23:35 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 00:05 - 23:35 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 00:05 - 23:35 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 00:05 - 23:35 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 00:05 - 23:35 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 00:05 - 23:45 | 22 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3390-10 (from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3390-10 (São Mateus) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
3390-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 3390-10 (São Mateus) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
3390-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 3390-10 bus route is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.05 and the last stop is Av. Sapopemba, 13373. 3390-10 (São Mateus) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3390-10 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 107 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3390-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3390-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3390-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 3390-10 (São Mateus) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3390-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 3390-10, in Sao Paulo Region
3390-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3725-10 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Dalila/ Schedule
- 5105-10 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- 1156-10 - Vila Sabrina - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 1178-42 - Conjunto Habitacional Vila Sílvia - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 6001-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N203-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5391-10 - Jardim Ângela - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 3462-41 - Jardim Vila Nova - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 2780-10 - Jardim Camargo Novo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- N332-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Vila Cisper (cptm Usp)/ Schedule
- 3768-10 - Vila Yolanda - Cptm José Bonifácio/ Schedule
- 106A-10 - Metrô Santana - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 7016-10 - Jardim Ângela - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 807M-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Shopping Morumbi/ Schedule
- 4310-21 - Artur Alvim - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6913-21 - Terminal Varginha - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 7017-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule
- N202-11 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6835-31 - Valo Velho - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2033-10 - Vila Sabrina - Shopping D/ Schedule