LAMPA BATUCO Line
Lampa (Quinquila)
Bus Rural
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LAMPA BATUCO micro (Lampa (Quinquila)) has 33 stops departing from La Paz, 350 and ending at Quinquila, 1495.
Choose any of the LAMPA BATUCO micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lampa (Quinquila) (33 stops)
La Paz, 350
EcheverrÃa - Independencia
Escanilla, 507
General De La Lastra, 1445
Panamericana Norte, 730
Presidente Eduardo Frei Montalva, 9337
Cacique Colin, 380
Cacique Colin, 1671-1695
Cacique Colin, 186
Cacique Colin, 82
Cacique Colin, 14
Cacique Colin, 10
Cacique Colin
Cacique Colin
Cacique Colin
Cacique Colin, 11950
Cacique Colin, 12300
Cacique Colin
Pedro Aguirre Cerda, 1502-1580
Pedro Aguirre Cerda, 1360
Sargento Aldea, 690-830
Balmaceda, 408
Jovino Novoa, 612-618
Jovino Novoa, 982
Isabel Riquelme, 1349
Isabel Riquelme, 527-551
Isabel Riquelme, 312-344
Isabel Riquelme, 67
Antonio Varas, 37400
Manuel Montt, 145-365
Miraflores, 1067-1099
Barros Luco, 352
Quinquila, 1495
LAMPA BATUCO FAQ
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro start operating?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop working?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro arrive?
When does the Lampa (Quinquila) Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lampa (Quinquila) Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro line run on Navy Day?
The LAMPA BATUCO micro's operating hours on Navy Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a LAMPA BATUCO micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LAMPA BATUCO micro stop.
LAMPA BATUCO micro Schedule
LAMPA BATUCO micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 22:30 | 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 8 - 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 8 - 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 8 - 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 8 - 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 8 - 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 15 |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on LAMPA BATUCO (from La Paz, 350), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LAMPA BATUCO (Lampa (Quinquila)) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
LAMPA BATUCO line micro fare
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO (Lampa (Quinquila)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
LAMPA BATUCO (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the LAMPA BATUCO micro route is La Paz, 350 and the last stop is Quinquila, 1495. LAMPA BATUCO (Lampa (Quinquila)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: LAMPA BATUCO has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest LAMPA BATUCO micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the LAMPA BATUCO micro to take on your trip.
Line LAMPA BATUCO Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line LAMPA BATUCO (Lampa (Quinquila)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LAMPA BATUCO micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line LAMPA BATUCO, in Santiago
LAMPA BATUCO - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- ATEVIL - MarÃa Pinto / Bollenar - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)MarÃa Pinto / Bollenar - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- BUSES ORELLANA - MarÃa Pinto / Bollenar / Melipilla - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)MarÃa Pinto / Bollenar / Melipilla - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 - Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- BUSES PAINE - Paine (La Paloma) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)Paine (La Paloma) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- AUTOBUSES MELIPILLA - Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- ATEVIL - MarÃa Pinto (Ibacache) - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)MarÃa Pinto (Ibacache) - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor - San Borja (Via Panamericana)Peñaflor - San Borja (Via Panamericana)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango (Santa Ines)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango (Santa Ines)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- BUIN MAIPO - Buin (Los Magnolios) - Santiago Centro (por Gran Avenida)Buin (Los Magnolios) - Santiago Centro (por Gran Avenida)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - Talagante / Isla De Maipo (Jaime Guzmán) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)Talagante / Isla De Maipo (Jaime Guzmán) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- MB-72B - San Alfonso - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Sótero del RÃo)San Alfonso - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Sótero del RÃo)/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- COBREXPRESS - Til Til - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Til Til - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- ATEVIL - Maria Pinto / Bollenar - (M) Pajaritos (por Ruta 68)Maria Pinto / Bollenar - (M) Pajaritos (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- COBREXPRESS - Colina - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Los Libertadores)Colina - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- DAMIR - Colina - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)Colina - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Villa San Andrés) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Villa San Andrés) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule