91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き Line
敷島営業所→山梨英和大学
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus (敷島営業所→山梨英和大学) has 37 stops departing from 敷島営業所 and ending at 山梨英和大学.
91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:50. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 敷島営業所→山梨英和大学 (37 stops)
敷島営業所
敷島中学校西口
事業団住宅入口
敷島西町
敷島仲町
敷島小学校
中下条
長塚(甲斐市)
長塚入口
長塚東
池田二丁目
東海高校
長松寺町
甲府城西高校
八幡神社入口
甲府地方気象台
飯田三丁目
宝一丁目
丸の内二丁目西
丸の内二丁目東(降車専用)
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
常盤通り
中央三丁目
城東一丁目
甲府市立図書館入口
城東三丁目
甲府市障害者センター入口
善光寺入口
酒折宮前
酒折駅入口
山梨学院大学
山崎
甲運松原
中央自動車教習所
山梨英和大学
91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き FAQ
What time does the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus start at 15:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus stop at 15:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 敷島営業所→山梨英和大学 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 敷島営業所→山梨英和大学 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き (敷島営業所→山梨英和大学) bus fare?
The 敷島営業所→山梨英和大学 (敷島営業所→山梨英和大学) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥600.00.
Is there a 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus stop.
91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus Schedule
91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 15:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 15:50 | Single departure |
Mon | 15:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:50 | Single departure |
Sat | 15:50 | Single departure |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き (from 敷島営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き (敷島営業所→山梨英和大学) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き (敷島営業所→山梨英和大学) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥600.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus route is 敷島営業所 and the last stop is 山梨英和大学. 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き (敷島営業所→山梨英和大学) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き (敷島営業所→山梨英和大学) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 浅尾・仁田平線:浅尾 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 浅尾 発 韮崎営業所 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 - 昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 35:韮崎駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 韮崎駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(35:甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~大草~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発塩山高校行き - 塩山駅発塩山高校行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 12:伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 39:御勅使発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 御勅使発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 57:甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 26:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(26:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~県立中央病院~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 30:甲府駅バスターミナル発 貢川団地方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 貢川団地方面行き(30:甲府駅~貢川~県立美術館~貢川団地)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き - 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き(塩山駅~窪平~西沢渓谷線)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延山発 身延駅方面行き - 身延山発 身延駅方面行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 09:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 14:伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行 - 伊勢町営業所 発 HANAZONOホスピタル 行(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 06:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(06:甲府駅~一高前~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~敷島営業所)/ Schedule