塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き Line
塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus (塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)) has 22 stops departing from 塩山駅南口 and ending at 西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通).
Choose any of the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通) (22 stops)
塩山駅南口
上於曽
菅田神社
仲沢
向岳寺
向岳寺西
上井尻中
上井尻
追手先
天王宿
恵林寺
放光寺入口
諏訪橋
窪平(山梨交通)
室伏(山梨交通)
馬込(山梨交通)
乾徳山登山口(山梨交通)
市営笛吹の湯(山梨交通)
川浦温泉(山梨交通)
天科(山梨交通)
新地平(山梨交通)
西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)
塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き FAQ
What time does the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus start operating?
Services on the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus start at 08:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus stop working?
Services on the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus stop at 14:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus arrive?
When does the 塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き (塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)) bus fare?
The 塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通) (塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥1050.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus stop.
塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus Schedule
塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 14:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:30 - 14:30 | 35 - 265 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 08:30 - 14:30 | 35 - 265 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き (from 塩山駅南口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き (塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き (塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥1050.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus route is 塩山駅南口 and the last stop is 西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通). 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き (塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き (塩山駅南口→西沢渓谷入口(山梨交通)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 98:敷島営業所発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 敷島営業所発 石和温泉駅方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 58:敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 90:敷島営業所 発 (石和経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (石和経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(90:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~石和八幡宮~御所~中道橋~伊勢町営業所~商工会議所~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(石和経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 45:鰍沢営業所発 一高前方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 一高前方面行き(45:(通学ライナーバス)鰍沢営業所~十五所~アルプス通り~一高前)/ Schedule
- 14:HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発窪平行き - 塩山駅発窪平行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 70:敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き - 敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 60:駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き - 駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 53:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 57:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 44:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 42:県立中央病院発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 県立中央病院発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 83:奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き - 奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 56:甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule