365 Line
Chase - Upton And Hanley
First Worcestershire
First Worcestershire 365 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 365 bus (Poolbrook) has 25 stops departing from New Street and ending at Chase Technology College.
365 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:53. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 365 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Poolbrook (25 stops)
New Street
Church
Medical Centre
Monsell Lane
Milestone Road
Wheatley Lane
Welland Stone Turn
The Inn
Drake Street
The Pheasant
The Avenue
Priory
Upper Welland Road
Wells Road
Green Lane Church
Hanley Road
Hanley Terrace
Eaton Road
South Lawn
Peachfield Road
Peachfield Road
Longridge Road
Churchdown Road
Poolbrook Road Shops
Chase Technology College
365 FAQ
What time does the 365 bus start operating?
Services on the 365 bus start at 07:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 365 bus stop working?
Services on the 365 bus stop at 07:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 365 bus arrive?
When does the Chase - Upton And Hanley bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Chase - Upton And Hanley bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 365 (Poolbrook) bus fare?
The Chase - Upton And Hanley (Poolbrook) bus fare is about £4.20.
Is there a 365 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 365 bus stop.
365 Bus Schedule
365 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 07:53 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:53 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:53 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:53 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:53 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
First Worcestershire Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 365 (from New Street), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 365 (Poolbrook) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all First Worcestershire info now.
365 line bus fare
First Worcestershire 365 (Poolbrook) ride fare is about £4.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about First Worcestershire’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or First Worcestershire’s official website.
365 (First Worcestershire)
The first stop of the 365 bus route is New Street and the last stop is Chase Technology College. 365 (Poolbrook) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 365 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you First Worcestershire suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in West Midlands, and helps to find the closest 365 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 365 bus to take on your trip.
Line 365 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 365 (Poolbrook) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 365 bus tracker or a live First Worcestershire bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for First Worcestershire or a trip planner for bus, light rail or train to plan your route around West Midlands. The trip planner shows updated data for First Worcestershire and any bus, including line 365, in West Midlands
365 - Alternative Directions
First Worcestershire Lines in West Midlands
- S24 - Pershore - Nunnery/ Timetable
- 31A - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 31 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 673 - Ledbury North - Bromyard Bringsty/ Timetable
- X38 - Cathedral - Nunnery/ Timetable
- 405 - Ledbury North - Bishops Frome & Cradley/ Timetable
- 333 - Upton And Hanley - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 600 - Ledbury North/ Timetable
- 45 - Cathedral - Nunnery/ Timetable
- X99 - Cathedral - Widemarsh/ Timetable
- S5 - Pershore - Battenhall/ Timetable
- 36 - Warndon Parish South - Cathedral/ Timetable
- HAY - Hay - Widemarsh/ Timetable
- 27 - Battenhall - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 675 - Priory - Ledbury North/ Timetable
- 674 - Bromyard Bringsty - Ledbury South/ Timetable
- U1 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- S23 - Nunnery - Droitwich East/ Timetable
- 32S - St. Peter's Parish - Lovett And North Claines/ Timetable