604 Line
Buckingham - Whaddon Way - St Pauls School
Z & S Transport
Z & S Transport 604 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 604 bus (Bletchley) has 17 stops departing from St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall and ending at Cottingham Grove, Bletchley.
Choose any of the 604 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bletchley (17 stops)
St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall
Bleak Hall Industrial Estate, Bleak Hall
Bleak Hall Roundabout North, Bleak Hall
Bleak Hall Roundabout West, Redmoor
Elfield Park Roundabout West, Elfield Park
Denbigh Hall Drive, Denbigh
Melrose Centre, West Bletchley
Westminster Drive, Bletchley
White Spire School, Bletchley
Bletchley Community Centre, Far Bletchley
Whaddon Way, Far Bletchley
Tattenhoe Lane, Far Bletchley
Knaresborough Court, Far Bletchley
St Andrew Baptist Church, Far Bletchley
Shenley Road, Bletchley
Holne Chase School, Bletchley
Cottingham Grove, Bletchley
604 FAQ
What time does the 604 bus arrive?
When does the Buckingham - Whaddon Way - St Pauls School Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Buckingham - Whaddon Way - St Pauls School Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Z & S Transport 604 bus line run on Spring Bank Holiday?
The 604 bus's operating hours on Spring Bank Holiday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 604 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 604 bus stop.
604 bus Schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Z & S Transport bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 604 (from St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 604 (Bletchley) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Z & S Transport info now.
604 line bus fare
Z & S Transport 604 (Bletchley) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Z & S Transport tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Z & S Transport’s official website.
604 (Z & S Transport)
The first stop of the 604 bus route is St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall and the last stop is Cottingham Grove, Bletchley. 604 (Bletchley) is operational during null.
Additional information: 604 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you Z & S Transport suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in London, and helps to find the closest 604 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 604 bus to take on your trip.
Line 604 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 604 (Bletchley) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 604 bus tracker or a live Z & S Transport bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Z & S Transport or a trip planner for Tube, Bus, DLR, Tramlink, Train or River Bus to plan your route around London. The trip planner shows updated data for Z & S Transport and any bus, including line 604, in London
604 - Alternative Directions
Z & S Transport Lines in London
- 609 - Bradville - Central Milton Keynes - Leadenhall/ Timetable
- 50 - Great Horwood - Winslow - Newton Longville - Milton Keynes/ Timetable
- 110 - Thame - Aylesbury/ Timetable
- 111 - Aylesbury - Thame - Brill - Oakley/ Timetable
- 113 - Oakley - Thame - Princes Risborough/ Timetable
- 606 - Greenleys - Wolverton - Two Mile Ash - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- 603 - Newton Leys - Lakes Estate - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- 611 - Aylesbury - Marsh - Longwick - Ilmer/ Timetable
- 112 - Waddesdon - Thame - Aylesbury/ Timetable
- 153 - Aylesbury - Weedon - Aston Abbotts - Cubblington - Stewkley/ Timetable
- K1 - Kingsbrook - Aylesbury/ Timetable
- 601 - Olney - Newport Pagnell - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- 60 - Aylesbury - North Marston - Buckingham/ Timetable
- 607 - Bradville - Neath Hill - St Pauls School/ Timetable
- 60A - Aylesbury - North Marston - Buckingham/ Timetable
- 165 - Aylesbury - Wingrave - Wing - Leighton Buzzard/ Timetable