S190 Line
Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd to St Pauls PS
Premier Illawarra
Premier Illawarra S190 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S190 bus (St. Pauls) has 19 stops departing from Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd and ending at St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Tongarra Rd.
S190 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the S190 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: St. Pauls (19 stops)
Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd
Calderwood Rd at Mellows Rd
Calderwood Rd at Causeway
682 Calderwood Rd
610 Calderwood Rd
Escarpment Dr after Excelsior Dr
Escarpment Dr before Oak Farm Rd
Escarpment Dr after Violet Blvd
Escarpment Dr opp Borjeson Cct
Escarpment Dr before Brushgrove Cct
Church St opp Sophia St
St Joseph's Catholic High School, Church St
Church St opp Tuross St
Church St opp Severn Pl
Church St opp Albion Park High School
Albion Park High School, School Grounds, Church St
Terry St opp O'Gorman St
Albion Park Public School, Taylor Rd
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Tongarra Rd
S190 FAQ
What time does the S190 bus start operating?
Services on the S190 bus start at 08:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S190 bus stop working?
Services on the S190 bus stop at 08:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S190 bus arrive?
When does the Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd to St Pauls PS Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd to St Pauls PS Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the S190 (St. Pauls) bus fare?
The Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd to St Pauls PS (St. Pauls) bus fare is $3.20 - $4.15.
Is there a S190 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S190 bus stop.
S190 bus Schedule
S190 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 08:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Premier Illawarra bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S190 (from Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S190 (St. Pauls) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Premier Illawarra info now.
S190 line bus fare
Premier Illawarra S190 (St. Pauls) ride fare is between $3.20 and $4.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Premier Illawarra's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Premier Illawarra’s official website.
S190 (Premier Illawarra)
The first stop of the S190 bus route is Calderwood Rd opp Marshall Mount Rd and the last stop is St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Tongarra Rd. S190 (St. Pauls) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: S190 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you Premier Illawarra suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sydney, and helps to find the closest S190 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S190 bus to take on your trip.
Line S190 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line S190 (St. Pauls) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S190 bus tracker or a live Premier Illawarra bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Premier Illawarra or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Light rail, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sydney. The trip planner shows updated data for Premier Illawarra and any bus, including line S190, in Sydney
Premier Illawarra Lines in Sydney
- S103 - Figtree HS to Kembla Heights/ Timetable
- S087 - Stockland Shellharbour to Edmund Rice College via Albion Park/ Timetable
- S228 - Bong Bong Rd opp Parkdale Ave to St Johns PS/ Timetable
- S106 - Para Meadows PS to St Brigid's PS/ Timetable
- S222 - Panorama Dr at Albermarle St to St Pius X PS/ Timetable
- S109 - Princes Hwy af Farmborough Rd to Good Samaritan PS/ Timetable
- S086 - Bong Bong Rd opp Horsley Dr to Dapto PS/ Timetable
- S185 - Smiths Hill HS to Obriens Rd bf Princes Hwy/ Timetable
- S079 - Horsley Dr af Ashwood Pl to Dapto HS/ Timetable
- S093 - Horsley to Edmund Rice College via Unanderra/ Timetable
- S170 - Princes Hwy bf Mallee St to Oak Flats HS via Shearwater Bvd/ Timetable
- S156 - Warrawong Plaza, Cowper St to Lake Illawarra HS/ Timetable
- S098 - Harry Graham Dr opp Central Ave to Figtree HS/ Timetable
- S167 - Lake Illawarra South PS to Nazareth PS/ Timetable
- S140 - Oak Flats Station to Wollongong HS of Performing Arts/ Timetable
- S136 - Wentworth Rd opp Jubilee Rd to Illawarra Sports HS/ Timetable
- S227 - Bong Bong Rd opp Robins Creek Dr to St John PS/ Timetable
- 34 - Wollongong to Warrawong via Unanderra (Loop Service)/ Timetable
- S246 - Wentworth Rd after Darcy Rd to Warrawong HS/ Timetable
- S160 - Sierra Dr at Bong Bong Rd to Mount Brown PS via Dapto Station/ Timetable