調33-甲 Line
多磨駅 Tama Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 調33-甲 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 調33-甲 bus (多磨駅 Tama Sta.) has 12 stops departing from 調布駅北口 Chofu Sta. North and ending at 多磨駅 Tama Sta..
調33-甲 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:18. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 調33-甲 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 多磨駅 Tama Sta. (12 stops)
調布駅北口 Chofu Sta. North
調布銀座 Chofu Ginza
火の見下 Hinomi-Shita
下石原一丁目 Shimo-Ishihara 1
西光寺前 Saikoji Mae
飛田給一丁目 Tobitakyu 1
飛田給駅北口 Tobitakyu Sta. North
榊原記念病院 Sakakibara Kinen Byoin(Sakakibara Heart Institute)
白糸台 Shiraitodai
朝日町 Asahicho
東京外国語大学前 Tokyo Gaigo Daigaku Mae(Tokyo University Of Foreign Studies)
多磨駅 Tama Sta.
調33-甲 FAQ
What time does the 調33-甲 bus start operating?
Services on the 調33-甲 bus start at 06:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 調33-甲 bus stop working?
Services on the 調33-甲 bus stop at 06:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 調33-甲 bus arrive?
When does the 多磨駅 Tama Sta. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 多磨駅 Tama Sta. Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 調33-甲 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 調33-甲 bus stop.
調33-甲 bus Schedule
調33-甲 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:26 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:18 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:18 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:18 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:18 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:18 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:26 | Single departure |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 調33-甲 (from 調布駅北口 Chofu Sta. North), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 調33-甲 (多磨駅 Tama Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
調33-甲 line bus fare
Keio Bus 調33-甲 (多磨駅 Tama Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
調33-甲 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 調33-甲 bus route is 調布駅北口 Chofu Sta. North and the last stop is 多磨駅 Tama Sta.. 調33-甲 (多磨駅 Tama Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 調33-甲 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 調33-甲 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 調33-甲 bus to take on your trip.
Line 調33-甲 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 調33-甲 (多磨駅 Tama Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 調33-甲 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 調33-甲, in Tokyo
調33-甲 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 桜72 - 多摩センター駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Tama-center Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta.多摩センター駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Tama-center Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 桜22-四 - 諏訪四丁目 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Suwa 4 - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta.諏訪四丁目 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Suwa 4 - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 日50-上 - 大和田坂上 - 八王子駅北口 Owada sakaue - Hachioji Sta. North大和田坂上 - 八王子駅北口 Owada sakaue - Hachioji Sta. North/ Schedule
- 飛02 - 多磨駅 - 飛田給駅北口 Tama Sta. - Tobitakyu Sta. North多磨駅 - 飛田給駅北口 Tama Sta. - Tobitakyu Sta. North/ Schedule
- 都庁出 - 都庁本庁舎 - 新宿駅西口 (小田急百貨店前) Tocho-Honchosha(Tokyo Metropolitan Government Building) - Shinjuku Sta. West(Odakyu department store)都庁本庁舎 - 新宿駅西口 (小田急百貨店前) Tocho-Honchosha(Tokyo Metropolitan Government Building) - Shinjuku Sta. West(Odakyu department store)/ Schedule
- 高23-直 - 高幡不動駅 - 帝京大学構内 Takahatafudo Sta. - Teikyo University高幡不動駅 - 帝京大学構内 Takahatafudo Sta. - Teikyo University/ Schedule
- 永14 - 永山駅 - 京王多摩車庫前 Nagayama Sta. - Keio tama shako永山駅 - 京王多摩車庫前 Nagayama Sta. - Keio tama shako/ Schedule
- 中町循環 - 新小金井駅 - 新小金井駅 Shin-koganei Sta. - Shin-koganei Sta.新小金井駅 - 新小金井駅 Shin-koganei Sta. - Shin-koganei Sta./ Schedule
- 分54 - 都営泉二丁目 - 分倍河原駅 Toei izumi 2 - Bubaigawara Sta.都営泉二丁目 - 分倍河原駅 Toei izumi 2 - Bubaigawara Sta./ Schedule
- 八60-柳 - 柳沢 - 八王子駅南口 Yanagisawa - Hachioji Sta. South柳沢 - 八王子駅南口 Yanagisawa - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 府46 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta.府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 八67-船 - 八王子駅南口 - 上大船 Hachioji Sta. South - Kami-ofune八王子駅南口 - 上大船 Hachioji Sta. South - Kami-ofune/ Schedule
- 渋64 - 渋谷駅 - 中野駅 Shibuya Sta. - Nakano Sta.渋谷駅 - 中野駅 Shibuya Sta. - Nakano Sta./ Schedule
- 西55-南 - 西八王子駅南口 - グリーンヒル寺田 Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South - Green Hill Terada西八王子駅南口 - グリーンヒル寺田 Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South - Green Hill Terada/ Schedule
- 丘21-西 - つつじヶ丘駅北口 - 西原 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North - Nishiharaつつじヶ丘駅北口 - 西原 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North - Nishihara/ Schedule
- 立66 - 立川駅北口 - 日野駅 Tachikawa Sta. North - Hino Sta.立川駅北口 - 日野駅 Tachikawa Sta. North - Hino Sta./ Schedule
- 八96 - 法政大学 - 八王子駅南口 Hosei University - Hachioji Sta. South法政大学 - 八王子駅南口 Hosei University - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 高21 - 百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta.百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 寺91-急 - 明星学苑 - 国分寺駅南口 Meisei gakuen - Kokubunji Sta. South明星学苑 - 国分寺駅南口 Meisei gakuen - Kokubunji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 渋63-★車 - 渋谷駅 - 中野車庫 Shibuya Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)渋谷駅 - 中野車庫 Shibuya Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule