山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) Line
山田中核型地区センター前
富山市
富山市 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus (山田中核型地区センター前) has 17 stops departing from 八尾駅 and ending at 山田中核型地区センター前.
Choose any of the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 山田中核型地区センター前 (17 stops)
八尾駅
十三石橋
眼鏡橋
聞名寺下
東町
鏡町
曳山展示館前
西新町
高熊
柳川
新婦トンネル
沢連
宿坊
上中瀬
中村
山田小学校前
山田中核型地区センター前
山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) FAQ
What time does the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus start operating?
Services on the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus start at 07:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus stop working?
Services on the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus stop at 14:27 on Sunday.
What time does the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus arrive?
When does the 山田中核型地区センター前 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 山田中核型地区センター前 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) (山田中核型地区センター前) bus fare?
The 山田中核型地区センター前 (山田中核型地区センター前) bus fare is about ¥200.00.
Does the 富山市 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus line run on Sea Day?
The 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus's operating hours on Sea Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus stop.
山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) Bus Schedule
山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:42 - 18:37
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:35 - 14:27 | 352 |
Mon | 07:42 - 18:37 | 113 - 363 |
Tue | 07:42 - 18:37 | 113 - 363 |
Wed | 07:42 - 18:37 | 113 - 363 |
Thu | 07:42 - 18:37 | 113 - 363 |
Fri | 07:42 - 18:37 | 113 - 363 |
Sat | 07:42 - 16:44 | 147 - 394 |
富山市 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) (from 八尾駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) (山田中核型地区センター前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山市 info now.
山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) line bus fare
富山市 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) (山田中核型地区センター前) ride fare is about ¥200.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山市’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 富山市’s official website.
山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) (富山市)
The first stop of the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus route is 八尾駅 and the last stop is 山田中核型地区センター前. 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) (山田中核型地区センター前) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山市 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus to take on your trip.
Line 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) (山田中核型地区センター前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き) bus tracker or a live 富山市 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山市 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山市 and any bus, including line 山田八尾線(山田中核型地区センター前行き), in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
富山市 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 野積線(西松瀬行き)/ Schedule
- 八尾中核線(右回り)/ Schedule
- 大長谷線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule
- 大長谷線(大長谷温泉行き)/ Schedule
- 大長谷線(正間行き)/ Schedule
- 保内線(左回り)/ Schedule
- 保内線(右回り)/ Schedule
- 黒瀬谷線(宮越行き)/ Schedule
- 杉原線(ゆうゆう館循環)左回り/ Schedule
- 八尾中核線(KOKUSAIELECTRIC止まり)/ Schedule
- 八尾高校線(杉原公民館行き)/ Schedule
- 室牧線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule
- 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule
- 八尾中核線(左回り)/ Schedule
- 八尾高校線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule
- 室牧線(細滝行き)/ Schedule
- 八尾環状線(右回り)/ Schedule
- 杉原線(ゆうゆう館循環)右回り/ Schedule
- 桐谷・茗ケ原線(1便)/ Schedule
- 野積線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule